Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Healey | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.11 |
Dana Gnerre | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Kelly Heyde | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.86 |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.04 |
Sally Tabler | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.64 |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.87 |
Heidi Wolfgruber | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.99 |
Colleen Moore | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.49 |
Taylor Byerly | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.45 |
Jacqueline Hewitt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.51 |
Kimberly Meleg | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.86 |
Madison Walsh | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.55 |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.07 |
Katie Farley | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.17 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.46 |
Kelli Freer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.65 |
Hannah Phillips | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.72 |
Kristen McKnight | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.59 |
Carolyn Tusa | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.77 |
Rebecca Harrington | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.07 |
Katherine Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.11 |
Olivia Castagneto | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.12 |
Lisa Fox | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.26 |
Madeleine Irwin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.07 |
Victoria Arel | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.55 |
Emily Howe | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.00 |
Christina Golden | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.04 |
Audrey McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.33 |
Samantha Reid | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.73 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.39 |
Cathryn Ledwick | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.88 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.32 |
Julie Jermain | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.73 |
Kaitlin Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.53 |
Christine Baier | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.63 |
Grace Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.73 |
Sarah Munsey-Konops | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.11 |
Lauren Garner | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.65 |
Frances McHale | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.97 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.00 |
Alyssa Byrnes | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:26.32 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:27.22 |
Zoe Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.28 |
Arianna Wilson | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.60 |
Stephanie Condori | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.62 |
Alesandra Edgar | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.08 |
Christiana Provenzano | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.14 |
Adria Mankute | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.55 |
Alexandra Nasi | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:33.82 |
Charlotte Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.19 |
Erin Harmonay | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:35.69 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.15 |
Alysha Griffiths | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kimberly McCarthy | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Heather Ogden | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Haley Smith | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jenna Piper | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ |