Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Pcholinski | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 49.11 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 50.49 | |
Kevin Ehrlich | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 53.00 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 53.18 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 54.03 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 55.03 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 55.15 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 55.38 | |
Peter Roach | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 55.64 | |
Colin Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 55.69 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 55.79 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 56.06 | |
Nicholas DiGiacomo | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 56.30 | |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 56.66 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 56.85 | |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 56.92 | |
Timothy Cicchese | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 56.92 | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 57.17 | |
Albert Kasperkowiak | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 59.03 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 59.26 | |
Jared Hyde | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 59.30 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 59.98 | |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:00.41 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:01.18 | |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:01.64 | |
Trevor Heller | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 6 | 1:02.14 | |
John Fusco | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 1:02.17 | |
Nino Pettinato | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:03.12 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:03.91 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:04.02 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1:04.23 | |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:04.30 | |
William Stark | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1:04.63 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1:04.95 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:04.97 | |
Alexander Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:05.12 | |
John Dolan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:05.19 | |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 1:05.19 | |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:05.44 | |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:05.63 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 1:05.77 | |
Jeffrey Ludington | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1:06.02 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 1 | 1:06.54 | |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1:07.17 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1:07.71 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 6 | 1:07.82 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 1:08.03 | |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:08.17 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:08.24 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1:08.33 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 1 | 1:09.71 | |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1:09.95 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 1:10.19 | |
Ryan Blew | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1:10.60 | |
Gary Knapik | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 5 | 6 | 1:10.79 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1:10.95 | |
Eric Gerarde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:11.12 | |
Miles Adinolfi | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 1:11.70 | |
Kevin Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:11.84 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:11.99 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:12.05 | |
Andrew Passarelli | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12.31 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:12.77 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:13.59 | |
Chris Branco | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 1 | 1:13.90 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1:14.42 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:14.80 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:15.63 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:16.72 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:16.83 | |
Graham Hurley | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:17.12 | |
Stuart Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 1:17.14 | |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 1:17.21 | |
Matthew Lyons | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 1:17.33 | |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1:18.01 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 2 | 1:18.20 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1:19.08 | |
Triston Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1:22.79 | |
Matthew Landon | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1:23.52 | |
David Labonte | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1:25.14 | |
Andrew Goehring | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 1:25.65 | |
Neil Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:27.78 | |
Andrew DiNallo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:28.05 | |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:30.37 | |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1:31.75 | |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:33.92 | |
Kyle Radecki | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:34.33 | |
Jason Landon | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1:38.23 | |
Sean Pendleton | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:40.34 | |
Jesse Gardner | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:45.08 | |
Thomas Fischer | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:47.78 |