Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.40 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.03 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.27 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.36 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.27 |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.14 |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.37 |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.69 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.99 |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.14 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.93 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.81 |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.00 |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.74 |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.19 |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.27 |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.46 |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.97 |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.23 |
Luke Piscitelli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.54 |
Young Liu | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.06 |
John Andrade | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:33.20 |
Kersten Rapp | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.52 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:35.42 |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.70 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.78 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.83 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.08 |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:36.68 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:37.38 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.74 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.99 |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.94 |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.19 |
Yiran Wang | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.43 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:44.07 |
Caius Mergy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:44.32 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.83 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:44.98 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.07 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.31 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.52 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:49.01 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.17 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:50.02 |
Paul Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.07 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:51.18 |
John Allen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.22 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.83 |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.60 |
Antonio Malangone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.62 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.97 |
Chethan Reddy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:54.08 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:57.36 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.51 |
Alexander Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.54 |
James Damon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.23 |
Justin Go | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:02.20 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.83 |
Brendan McClure | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:03.01 |
Christopher Chen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.82 |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:05.82 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:08.39 |
Brett Lake | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.37 |
Samuel Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:09.44 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.90 |
Seiji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:16.28 |
Chance Ricci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:17.19 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.80 |
William Bertelson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.00 |
Paul Prete | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:18.45 |
Kevin Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.60 |
Konstantin Mushkatin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:33.26 |
John Tusa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:38.12 |
Alvaro Lanao | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Dunstan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | DQ |