Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 46.91 | |
Emmett Walling | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 48.34 | |
Shawn Matthews | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 48.81 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 49.62 | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 50.17 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 50.65 | |
Andrew Dipietro | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 50.68 | |
William Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 50.87 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 51.13 | |
Cameron Voell | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 51.42 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 51.52 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 51.53 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 51.55 | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 51.72 | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 52.11 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 52.81 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 53.43 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 53.50 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 53.66 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 53.82 | |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 54.80 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 54.90 | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 55.29 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 1 | 5 | 55.92 | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 56.57 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 57.01 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 57.42 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 57.91 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 2 | 1 | 58.42 | |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 59.66 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 59.72 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 59.90 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:00.37 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:00.44 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:00.96 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 5 | 1:01.58 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:01.67 | |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 1:04.60 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:04.88 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:07.22 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:07.30 | |
Sam Gillespie | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:08.92 | |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:10.78 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:11.22 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:11.47 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:12.65 | |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | NT | |||
Emmett Walling | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 48.69p | |
Shawn Matthews | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 49.34p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 49.82p | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 50.16p | |
William Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 5 | 50.89p | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 50.98p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 51.25p | |
Andrew Dipietro | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 51.49p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 51.51p | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 51.90p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 51.96p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 51.99p | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 52.33p | |
Cameron Voell | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 52.34p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 52.60p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 52.89p | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 53.12p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 53.26p | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 53.35p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 53.50p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 53.51p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 53.64p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 53.87p | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 54.00p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 54.14p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 54.47p | |
John Featherston | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 54.67p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 54.80p | |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 55.37p | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 55.76p | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 55.83p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 55.89p | |
Donald Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 55.93p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 56.04p | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 1 | 1 | 56.47p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 57.12p | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 57.64p | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 57.73p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 57.94p | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 2 | 4 | 59.01p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 59.48p | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 59.79p | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 59.86p | |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:00.04p | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:00.23p | |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:00.81p | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:01.00p | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:01.08p | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:03.13p | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | 1:03.13p |