Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.98 |
Kyle Trelka | Trident | 31 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.69 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.04 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.13 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.20 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Alonzo Biala | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.83 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.70 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.00 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.43 |
Ryan Walker | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.76 |
John Jansen III | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:10.02 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.23 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.26 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.28 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.52 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:10.63 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:10.67 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:10.70 |
Christian Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.93 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.37 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.50 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.53 |
Jake Connery | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.56 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.71 |
Maxwell Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.88 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:12.96 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:13.36 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 29 | 1:13.45 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 30 | 1:13.81 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.83 |
Nathaniel McBurney | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:14.63 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 33 | 1:14.94 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 7 | 34 | 1:14.95 |
Thomas Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1:15.13 |
Hunter Sparkman | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 3 | 35 | 1:15.13 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 37 | 1:15.93 |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:16.19 |
Dominic Ortanez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:16.49 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.52 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 25 | 3 | 40 | 1:16.71 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 25 | 9 | 41 | 1:16.73 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 42 | 1:17.39 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 9 | 43 | 1:17.56 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.73 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | 44 | 1:17.76 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 45 | 1:17.96 |
Ebraham Al Mussalam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1:17.98 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 1 | 46 | 1:18.11 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 6 | 47 | 1:18.44 |
Stephen Badea | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 26 | 9 | 48 | 1:18.46 |
Zack Starz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:18.64 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1:18.69 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 50 | 1:18.72 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 51 | 1:18.96 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.45 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 14 | 4 | 52 | 1:20.12 |
Matthew Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 8 | 53 | 1:20.13 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.40 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1:20.53 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 54 | 1:20.59 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1:20.96 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 55 | 1:21.11 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 56 | 1:21.82 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 20 | 1 | 57 | 1:21.87 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.09 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.34 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.42 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.84 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 10 | 58 | 1:22.90 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 1 | 59 | 1:23.60 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 25 | 10 | 60 | 1:23.68 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.73 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 61 | 1:24.09 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.10 |
Michael Szulga | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 23 | 6 | 62 | 1:26.17 |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 17 | 9 | 14 | 1:26.31 |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa Y Swimming | 19 | 7 | 63 | 1:26.32 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.88 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 22 | 4 | 16 | 1:27.38 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.56 |
Aiden Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 15 | 10 | 64 | 1:27.80 |
Michael Sheyner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 65 | 1:28.04 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.66 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.75 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.95 |
Casey Keller | Charlotte County Swimming | 18 | 2 | 66 | 1:28.97 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.08 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 30 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.19 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.30 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:29.85 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa Y Swimming | 20 | 3 | 67 | 1:30.19 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.32 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 68 | 1:30.49 |
Reid Mouser | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 29 | 5 | 22 | 1:31.32 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 23 | 1:31.41 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.04 |
Gunner Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.19 |
Roland Rivera | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | 10 | 24 | 1:32.62 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 10 | 25 | 1:32.79 |