Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blake Foltz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 50.38 |
B.J. Graham | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50.74 |
Jason Brauer | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 52.80 |
Doug Stoker | Blue Wave Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.30 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 54.60 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.74 |
Lee Childs | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 9 | 1 | 56.57 |
Kevin Hutchins | Unattached Florida | 5 | 8 | 3 | 56.91 |
Michael Marcy | Space Coast Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 57.75 |
Joe Karney | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 57.82 |
Dean Mitchinson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.34 |
Nate Leech | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 59.14 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 59.48 |
Ryan Rager | Team Windfall | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.95 |
Andrew Lutton | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.68 |
Steve Rosenkranz | West Florida Lightning Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.15 |
John Keen | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.92 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1:04.49 |
Peter Nickodem | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Allan Walker | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.28 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.10 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.40 |
David Wilson | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:10.67 |
Larry White | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.00 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.72 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.62 |
Andres Miyares | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.95 |
Bill Dykstra | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:19.09 |
Stephen Knauss | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.59 |
Bill Rodenfels | Holmes Lumber Jax | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.17 |
Jim Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.40 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.99 |
Ed March | Marco Island Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:30.07 |
John Cornell | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:40.63 |
Steven Deutch | Blu Frog Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.05 |
Peter Vila | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.55 |
Milan Kutanovski | The Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:49.92 |
James Karney | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:51.44 |
Nicolas Dionisi | Blu Frog Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:51.49 |
Orlando Caro | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.64 |
Ricardo Dager | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.53 |
Jim Dragon | Garden State Masters | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Eric McGrail | Ccc Wave | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Mandy | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS |