Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Morgan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.76 |
Zachary Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.91 |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.07 |
Blake Freeman | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.29 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.74 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.15 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.77 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:05.92 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.54 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.89 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.90 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.24 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.28 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:07.34 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.53 |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.62 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.10 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.15 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.15 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.20 |
Bryan Lee | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.52 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.70 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.84 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.93 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.13 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.53 |
Sameer Alidina | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.95 |
Logan McMAHAN | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.98 |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:11.99 |
Adam Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.62 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.85 |
Oscar Ocampo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:14.05 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:14.60 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:15.33 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.44 |
Russell Page | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.01 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:16.96 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.20 |
Thomas Dickerson | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:17.27 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.26 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.46 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.48 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.53 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:21.46 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:22.05 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.32 |
Marlan McElroy | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:24.24 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.30 |
Jean Arnaud | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:26.74 |
Gerald Johnson | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.98 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.21 |
Connor Moland | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.05 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.25 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.54 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.85 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.79 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.64 |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.41 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.54 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:50.41 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.32 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.45 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.53 |
John Wick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Colin Walsh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Samuel Song | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jason Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | NS |