Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.34 |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.86 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 57.69 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 4 | 58.81 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 58.93 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 58.98 |
Zachary Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.98 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59.11 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 59.15 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.17 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.22 |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 59.31 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.57 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.45 |
Kevin Cooney | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.56 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.75 |
Oscar Ocampo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.33 |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:01.38 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.56 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.59 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.66 |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.68 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.77 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:01.84 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.94 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.95 |
Thomas Dickerson | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.00 |
Bryan Lee | Swim Macon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.09 |
Jean Arnaud | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.23 |
Andrew Kraatz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.48 |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:02.59 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.61 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.91 |
Sameer Alidina | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.93 |
Marlan McElroy | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.13 |
Logan McMAHAN | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.31 |
Thomas O'Connor | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:04.33 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.51 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.55 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.67 |
Zachary Kitzis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:05.00 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:05.15 |
Russell Page | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:05.25 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.30 |
Anthony Santangelo | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:05.44 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:05.50 |
Tommaso Townsend | Unattached - Bsac | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.90 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.07 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.18 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:06.35 |
Justin Wong | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:06.35 |
ralph moore | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.73 |
Boris Jerkovic | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.91 |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:06.94 |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.14 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.40 |
Paul Dorsett | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:07.41 |
Benjamin Dickerson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:07.43 |
Brandan Leroche | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:07.94 |
Garrett Cooper | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.01 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.89 |
Gerald Johnson | Swim Macon | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.11 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.20 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.57 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.72 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.89 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.97 |
Peter Neto | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.57 |
Jordan Williams | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 39 | 1:12.10 |
Michael Taylor | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.20 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.27 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.62 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.91 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:13.34 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.41 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.49 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.20 |
John Wick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:14.99 |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.37 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.46 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.70 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.83 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.90 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.12 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.17 |
Cody Miles | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:17.21 |
Connor Moland | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.57 |
Christopher Scarfogliero | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:18.28 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.29 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 10 | 42 | 1:18.44 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.73 |
Erek Humm | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:19.88 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.64 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.68 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:21.20 |
Alex Cox | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.25 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.89 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.14 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.23 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.37 |