Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:05.75 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.86 |
Cody Wei | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.88 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.63 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.73 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.28 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.24 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:12.73 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.25 |
Colm Mc Hale | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.47 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.95 |
William Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.22 |
Mark Sox | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:15.05 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.93 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.89 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.62 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.73 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:18.72 |
Adam Leon | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.78 |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.82 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.31 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.61 |
Andrew Kraatz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.82 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.43 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.42 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.62 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.42 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.43 |
Max Wei | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:23.97 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.06 |
Nils Millergren | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.18 |
Vance Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.21 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.84 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:27.11 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.72 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.87 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.46 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.75 |
Isaac Wilks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.19 |
Jake Danikowski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.44 |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:32.67 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:35.20 |
Wade Patterson | Unattached - Tbb | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.09 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.43 |
Christopher Yatsula | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:38.47 |
Ersoy Demir | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.82 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.41 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:39.55 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:40.03 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.80 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:45.44 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.75 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.19 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.76 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.20 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:49.37 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1:50.75 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:51.21 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.66 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:02.02 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:10.44 |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.37 |
Eric Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Kellan Wallace | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Simpson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Colin Kozak | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | NS |