Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.55 |
Devin McCaffrey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.83 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.92 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.65 |
Justin Chambers | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.22 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.28 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:21.50 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.22 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.35 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.51 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.74 |
Mark Gettino | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.48 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.87 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:25.48 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:25.79 |
Zachary Serota | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.50 |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.75 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.12 |
Michel Alissandratos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.17 |
Jason Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:27.26 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:29.46 |
Gavin Hunt | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:29.82 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.94 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:31.27 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:32.31 |
Michael Menendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:33.62 |
Grant Dohrmann | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:33.97 |
Sujay Pillai | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.05 |
Tyler Waide | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:34.64 |
Joseph Macgregor | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:35.10 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.33 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:37.21 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.63 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:37.94 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.01 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:38.16 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:38.49 |
Carlos Hower | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:38.71 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.04 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:41.21 |
Ian Hazlett | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:43.39 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:44.30 |
James O'Malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:44.51 |
William Sands | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:47.93 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:49.13 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.56 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:54.27 |
Rusell Drumm | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:55.23 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:56.13 |
Ludovico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.66 |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:00.83 |
Sami Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.19 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:04.77 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.01 |
Brendan Healy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.44 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.90 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.00 |
Lane Whitaker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.27 |
Tanner Keeran | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:08.87 |
Michael Dunn | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.30 |
Samuel Atchinson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.45 |
Alexander Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.84 |
Jacob Serota | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:26.63 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.19 |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Martin Dinkov | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
john nolte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Corey Hartsock | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Timothy Atchinson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Robert Doobay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alex Ducatelli | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | NS |