Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelley Hug | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.27 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.06 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 55.34 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 55.36 |
Alicia Thompson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.68 |
Melissa Damaske | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56.68 |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.84 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57.24 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 58.30 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.55 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.55 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 9 | 58.60 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 10 | 58.70 |
Erin Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 3 | 58.73 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58.85 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.92 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 13 | 58.97 |
Meghan Randle | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | 14 | 59.01 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 59.03 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.09 |
Nicholette Clark | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 59.11 |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 59.12 |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.17 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 59.30 |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59.41 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 5 | 59.75 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.85 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.87 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.04 |
Elise Heron | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.16 |
Geraldine Nunez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.35 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.39 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.40 |
Lauren Bauer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.41 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:00.56 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.68 |
Alexa Littlejohn | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.71 |
Priyanca Moothedan | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.72 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.86 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:01.18 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.23 |
Caitlin Moroney | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.51 |
Caitlyn Bullington | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.58 |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:01.64 |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.80 |
Ashley Becker | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:01.87 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.94 |
Sammantha Holland | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.29 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.41 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.56 |
Ann O'Connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.78 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.84 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.87 |
Katarina Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.91 |
Martha Morrissey | Unattached Swimmers - Gtsa | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.15 |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.15 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.46 |
Kristin Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.64 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.78 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.92 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.11 |
Kimberly Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.44 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:04.55 |
Hannah Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.78 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.87 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.00 |
Guilia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.12 |
Leila Ayad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:05.57 |
Maggie Hibnick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.81 |
Brynn Jones | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.00 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.21 |
Chantal Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.78 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.30 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:08.44 |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.93 |
Jenna McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:09.19 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.88 |
Stacia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1:10.53 |
Anne Myers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.86 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.36 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:12.41 |
Arielle Segovia | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.61 |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.17 |
Caitlin McCluggage | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.23 |
Jessica Valerius | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.61 |
Alison Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.32 |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.83 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.57 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.71 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:20.13 |
Tammy Omel | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.07 |
Kristen Northcutt | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.83 |
Triston Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.67 |
Elle Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.76 |
Tara O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.36 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.21 |
Juanita Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:25.28 |
Tabitha Ford | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:25.52 |
Courtney Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:27.37 |
Sterling Purdy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:27.53 |