Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.05 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.58 |
Timothy Olson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.39 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:06.74 |
Austin Johnson | Metro Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.16 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.45 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.68 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.34 |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.63 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.71 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.93 |
Benjamin Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.15 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.43 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.57 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.55 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.06 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:13.03 |
Matthew Szabunio | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.36 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:13.50 |
Cliff Rhodes | Unattached Swimmers - Tnty | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.04 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.32 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.89 |
Mitchell Netzband | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.34 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.11 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.38 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.49 |
Christopher Brothers | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.93 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:20.95 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.50 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.29 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.82 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.60 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.00 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.62 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.78 |
Michael Flowe | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:26.30 |
Samuel Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.69 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.36 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.59 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:30.57 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.88 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.20 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:35.50 |
Kyle Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:35.63 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.52 |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.29 |
Kent Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.44 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:43.69 |
James McLean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.29 |
Robert Soussloff | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.02 |
Landon Rogers | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.17 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.16 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.59 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:56.82 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.65 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jarrett Pennebacker | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | NS | |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | NS |