Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.05 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.37 |
Scott Gunter | Spartan Aquatic - Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.18 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.68 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.70 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.35 |
Cesar Marquez | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.28 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.36 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.39 |
Blake Wright | Spartan Aquatic - Unattached | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.54 |
Thomas Gutman | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.52 |
Dane Gullakson | Spartan Aquatic - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.49 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.92 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.65 |
Ryan Kraft | Winter Haven | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:28.20 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.42 |
William Beauregard | River Rats | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:28.47 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:28.77 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.13 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.21 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.89 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.39 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.51 |
Tyler Wright | Spartan Aquatic - Unattached | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:30.54 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.43 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.83 |
Fabien Erdocio | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.56 |
Jarrett Baker | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:33.37 |
Michael Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.39 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim - Unattached | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.79 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.53 |
Chris Greaves | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.08 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:37.78 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:37.92 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.91 |
Sammy Long | River Rats | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.10 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:40.27 |
Todd Kraft | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:40.31 |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:41.59 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.89 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:42.14 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.30 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:44.22 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:44.37 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:45.58 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.90 |
Mathew Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:46.08 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:46.58 |
Alex DeIulio | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.17 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:48.08 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.98 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.23 |
Charles Tavar | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:49.48 |
Raymond Bowles | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:49.60 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.87 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.31 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.99 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:55.67 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.84 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:56.86 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.38 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.43 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.95 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.62 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.05 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.43 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:02.53 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:02.95 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:03.06 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.19 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.37 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:03.82 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:04.58 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:06.27 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:06.79 |
Billy Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:13.01 |
Tony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:14.27 |
Kevin Lindenauer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:15.91 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:16.34 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.60 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:23.81 |
James Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:27.33 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:30.71 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:45.30 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Noonan Elementary Academy | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:46.89 |
Patrick Banick | Noonan Elementary Academy | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:55.25 |
Derek Zellner | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Eddy Lai | River Rats | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Charlie Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brett Browning | River Rats | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Eugene Goddin | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Burden | Arlingwood | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Burden | Arlingwood | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven | 2 | 3 | NS |