Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.94 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 51.21 |
Kenedy Thaman | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 51.86 |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 52.05 |
Irina Arkhipova | Power for Life | 6 | 4 | 5 | 52.14 |
Jennifer Yu | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 52.78 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 52.95 |
Noelle Marsh | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 53.10 |
Aislinn Holder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 53.28 |
Rory Kalac | UnAtt - Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 53.64 |
Olivia Gore | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 53.68 |
Sadie Wilson | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 53.88 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54.09 |
Annika Ruehlicke | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 54.26 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 54.51 |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 54.54 |
ashley harmon | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 54.62 |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 54.67 |
Georgianna Mathews | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 54.80 |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 54.87 |
Isabella Garriga | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 54.99 |
Sara Boone | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 10 | 55.18 |
Madeleine Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 55.23 |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 3 | 7 | 6 | 55.25 |
Leila El Masri | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 55.28 |
Lynden Massey | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 55.36 |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 55.38 |
Donya Hamed | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 55.40 |
Jessica Sanders | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55.49 |
Wednesday Hunter | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 55.59 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 55.60 |
Jadyn Trahan | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 55.62 |
Maria Kleimann | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 8 | 15 | 55.64 |
Olivia Howard | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 56.12 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 56.18 |
Rachel Marsh | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 23 | 56.49 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 56.53 |
Pearson Kurka | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 56.61 |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 56.68 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 56.72 |
Ella Flowers | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 56.73 |
Susan Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 57.12 |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 57.15 |
Anjali Friedman | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 57.36 |
Emma Ruland | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 57.97 |
Ashlyn Hembree | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 58.14 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 23 | 58.51 |
Beaux Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 59.12 |
Irina Arkhipova | Power for Life | 25 | 6 | 1 | 52.43p |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 52.61p |
Madeline Welborn | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 52.66p |
Kenedy Thaman | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 53.06p |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.37p |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53.47p |
Noelle Marsh | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 53.70p |
Jennifer Yu | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 53.87p |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.03p |
Olivia Gore | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54.15p |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 54.23p |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 54.28p |
Annika Ruehlicke | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 54.30p |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 54.37p |
ashley harmon | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 54.49p |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 54.63p |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 54.65p |
Aislinn Holder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 54.69p |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 54.74p |
Sadie Wilson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 54.76p |
Maria Kleimann | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 3 | 16 | 54.81p |
Rachel Marsh | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 4 | 17 | 55.05p |
Rory Kalac | UnAtt - Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 55.06p |
Georgianna Mathews | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 55.07p |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 7 | 4 | 7 | 55.19p |
Madeleine Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 55.25p |
Wednesday Hunter | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55.26p |
Donya Hamed | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 55.36p |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 9 | 55.36p |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 21 | 55.42p |
Leila El Masri | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 55.47p |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 55.48p |
Lynden Massey | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 55.56p |
Isabella Garriga | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 55.60p |
Sara Boone | Aquastar | 7 | 3 | 11 | 55.70p |
Jessica Sanders | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 55.76p |
Emily Pope | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 25 | 55.90p |
Lara Prakash | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 26 | 56.05p |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 56.06p |
Olivia Howard | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 56.16p |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 56.30p |
Jadyn Trahan | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 27 | 56.34p |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 6 | 6 | 28 | 56.40p |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 29 | 56.45p |
Ella Flowers | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 16 | 56.51p |
Teresa Garcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 30 | 56.63p |
Heather Engel | South Shore Sails | 10 | 7 | 31 | 56.72p |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 32 | 56.78p |
Anabelle Conde | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 56.88p |
Daria Hatter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 56.90p |
LeeAnn Clevenger | Lighthouse Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 34 | 56.90p |
Ainsley Dodson | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 56.98p |