Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Walczyk | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.44 |
Benjamin Brostoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56.52 |
Timothy O'Keefe | Oyster River Otters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.67 |
Duncan McGovern | Peterborough Wave | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.68 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.87 |
Olivier Keseru | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 57.38 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 2 | 5 | 57.95 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 6 | 58.12 |
Daniel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 58.43 |
Gregory Toltin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 58.54 |
Matthew Wessels | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 58.61 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 3 | 6 | 58.63 |
Martin Kafina | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 58.68 |
Douglas MacPherson | Peterborough Wave | 3 | 6 | 7 | 58.75 |
John Gorham | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 59.24 |
Adam Cotugno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.42 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 59.46 |
Michael Misiewicz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 59.86 |
Charles Nettleship | Executive Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.01 |
Jordan Mitchell-Love | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.05 |
Timothy Lynch | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.30 |
Lucas Pozzetta | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.36 |
Robert Pettersen | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.52 |
Courtland Coon | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.56 |
Elgernon Jesionek | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.24 |
James Martino | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.43 |
Andrew Crompton | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.81 |
Benjamin Coleman | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.26 |
Davide Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.36 |
Mitchell Sturtevant | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.62 |
Greg Flower | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.66 |
Sebastian Pietravalle | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.06 |
Alec McGovern | Peterborough Wave | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.37 |
Timothy Riddell | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.55 |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.82 |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.41 |
Sean McCann | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.92 |
Anthony Parenti | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:05.94 |
Gregory Palmer | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:06.01 |
Taylor Hall | Manchester Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.18 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.26 |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.57 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.69 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.34 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.50 |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.89 |
Benjamin Amsel | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.93 |
Graham Sicalowski | Vermont Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.02 |
Christopher Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.74 |
Kenneth Van Dalsum | Executive Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.82 |
Aaron Moss | Oyster River Otters | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.40 |
John Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.00 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.32 |
Colin McKenna | Easthampton Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.42 |
Garret White | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.59 |
Joseph Gibson | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.64 |
Adrien Aries | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.21 |
Reece Liang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.24 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.38 |
Eli Smith | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:12.45 |
Zachary Benoit | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.64 |
Jonathan Stack | East Longmeadow Marlins | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.69 |
Matthew Goczalk | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:12.81 |
Alexander Hennessy | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.93 |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.04 |
Craig Wojtkiewicz | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.07 |
Cameron Crowell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.82 |
Anthony Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:13.92 |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:14.20 |
Nicholas Peacher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:14.22 |
Matthew Vegliante | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:14.62 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.56 |
Dickson Lau | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:15.83 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.14 |
Brendan Davidson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:16.34 |
Thomas Long | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:17.47 |
Cody Fields | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:18.22 |
Brendan Heath | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:20.35 |
Scott Clutterbuck | Executive Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.49 |
David Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:20.51 |
Christopher Giraldi | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.22 |
Maxwell Nagel | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.39 |
Samuel Kessler | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:21.59 |
Erik Luebbers | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:21.96 |
James Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.49 |
Evin Tracy | Peterborough Wave | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.54 |
Ike Fontaine | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.08 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.47 |
Arthur McDeed | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.54 |
Anthony Villiotti | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:24.06 |
Nathan Garner | Merrimack Marlins YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.52 |
Matthew Schat | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:24.65 |
Asa Smith | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.07 |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.25 |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.30 |
Ian Shaw | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.49 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.56 |
Matthew Jacobson | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.59 |
Daniel Irving | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.04 |
Ian Wilson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.13 |