Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Smedley | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.74 |
Anthony Fong | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.09 |
Jordan Lee | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.15 |
Zachary Elian | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.27 |
Ashley Yorozu-Suttle | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.42 |
Jalen Edwards | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.84 |
Brady Drouin | Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.22 |
Kyle Flora | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.61 |
Jacques Grove | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.20 |
Ethan Russell | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.02 |
Elijah Williams | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.49 |
Owen Cuenca | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.61 |
Nathan Nhieu | Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.58 |
Jayden Nguyen | Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.70 |
Maxim Grigoriev | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.16 |
Luke Swiggett | Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.22 |
Brendon Chang | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 4 | 1 | 1:21.71 | |
Alexander Lecoque | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1:22.07 | |
Larwence Thomas | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 7 | 1:22.26 | |
Henrik Barck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1:22.61 | |
Asim Sami | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 1 | 1:23.07 | |
Ethan Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2 | 1:25.02 | |
Griffin Cramer | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1:25.22 | |
Rio Krauss | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1:25.50 | |
Khang Cao | Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 1:25.51 | |
Benjamin Arnett | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 6 | 1:25.69 | |
Ronin Tsang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 8 | 1:25.88 | |
Joshua Hunter | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1:26.50 | |
Nathan Rogers | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1:28.26 | |
Karan Saini | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2 | 1:28.49 | |
Alexander Quach | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 6 | 5 | 1:28.51 | |
Tom Li | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 6 | 1:28.68 | |
Charles Platt | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 7 | 1:28.74 | |
Andy Liu | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 8 | 1:28.78 | |
Bailey Cain | Oakland Undercurrents | 5 | 5 | 1:28.84 | |
Jack Hendrick | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 7 | 4 | 1:28.91 | |
Alex Chen | Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 1:29.08 | |
Tyler Yee | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.69 |
Aidan Ta | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.03 |
Logan Edwards | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1:30.30 | |
Matthew Riordan | Montclair Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:30.33 | |
Tyler Luu | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 8 | 4 | 1:30.92 | |
Tenzin Jungney | Albany Armada Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1:31.77 | |
Jax Milasincic | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1:32.63 | |
Thomas Lee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1:32.70 | |
Kyle Chun | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.88 |
Neel Kondapalli | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.03 |
Jack Bell | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1:33.49 | |
Richard Bai | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 1:33.57 | |
Nicholas Falk | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 4 | 1:33.99 | |
Alexander Nylund | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1:34.47 | |
Noah Killeen | Montclair Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:34.73 | |
Parker Long | Piedmont Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1:35.05 | |
Ryin Ruaboro | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.05 |
Owen Youngquist | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1:36.36 | |
Israel Gonzalez | Oakland Undercurrents | 7 | 7 | 1:37.00 | |
Elijah Payne | Oakland Tsunami | 7 | 8 | 1:37.41 | |
Farris Saffouri | Montclair Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1:37.70 | |
James Woolery | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 8 | 6 | 1:38.09 | |
Michael Oreshkov | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:39.66 |
Thomas Rolefson | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 7 | 1 | 1:40.28 | |
Romtin Pourzand | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.31 |
Brycen Martin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 5 | 1:40.55 | |
Jeremiah Williams | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.62 |
Eric Meng | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.08 |
Adam Sutro | Montclair Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.35 |
Nathan Rasmussen | Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.31 |
Caden Busuttil | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.59 |
Tulio Solorzano | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2 | 1:46.07 | |
Nicholas Woolery | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:46.30 |
Ayan Goel | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:46.31 |
Nami Ranjbarsadeghi | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.93 |
Dejon Craft | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.08 |
Connor Chen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 7 | 1:53.37 | |
David Rubin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 1:54.88 | |
Caleb Busuttil | Brentwood Sea Wolves | 8 | 3 | 2:00.71 | |
Alex Htutt | East Bay Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 8 | 2:02.84 | |
Andre Milasincic | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2:04.56 | |
Nathan Luu | Oakland Tsunami | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Suen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Samrit Grover | Flying Fish | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Dominick Wonosaputra | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Lohith Dasari | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Chen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Eric Tandean | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Ben Forer | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Colton Agdeppa | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQ |