Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.54 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.09 |
Michael Dierolf | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.96 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.14 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.28 |
Noah Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.59 |
Sadik Canca | Neshaminy Core | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.63 |
Matthew LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.67 |
Christopher Kelly | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.44 |
Jason Bento | Neshaminy Core | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.69 |
Dayton Stahl | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.30 |
Cameron Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.79 |
Ian Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.93 |
Andrew Pave | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.07 |
Jake Rabbiner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.20 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.82 |
Thomas Yaglenski | Unattached Soud | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.30 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.48 |
Darius Merke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.66 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.85 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.20 |
Joseph Ereifej | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.99 |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.23 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.66 |
Oliver Berman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.88 |
Nicholas Kang | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.27 |
Patrick Cunningham | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.46 |
William Griffith | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.55 |
Fred Miglo | Neshaminy Core | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.03 |
Ryan LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.65 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:19.09 |
Aidan Khalil | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:19.67 |
Trevor Johnson | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.90 |
Sage Trautz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.32 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:20.37 |
Kody Sterner | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:20.44 |
Aidan Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.85 |
Evan Mancini | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.93 |
Jake LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:21.10 |
Jorge Cervantes-Rodriguez | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:22.13 |
Denis Zatonskyy | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.27 |
Alexander McClurkin | Neshaminy Core | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Noah Ferker | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.42 |
Jake Mount | Neshaminy Core | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:22.53 |
Justin Toomey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.63 |
Christopher Cowan | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:22.67 |
Ben Ahlmark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:22.79 |
Zachary Priester | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:22.81 |
Corey Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:23.08 |
Luke Duthie | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.41 |
John Warriner | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.71 |
Luke Ramalho | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.48 |
Noah Vivian | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.15 |
Luke Nagel | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.18 |
Luke Branes-Huff | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.52 |
Mark Oh | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:28.87 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.28 |
Kristian Stanczewski | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.29 |
Andrew Derrick | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:31.52 |
Nathan Spak | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:31.78 |
Ryan Keagy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:32.36 |
William Stanczewski | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.27 |
Logan Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.60 |
Matthew Cohen | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:35.97 |
David DiLeonardo | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.51 |
Nikolaj Folmer | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.77 |
David Albinsky | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:36.86 |
Zachary Berman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.63 |
Eric Camden | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:40.11 |
Owen Fritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.14 |
Connor McClurkin | Neshaminy Core | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.22 |
Eddie Netter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.37 |
Jack Lawler | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:46.62 |
Leo Mlodzienski | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.81 |
Eric Miller | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.28 |
Owen Miller | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.55 |
Brien Yaglenski | Unattached Soud | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Amusin | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Connor Green | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Thomas Theuer | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Hinz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Alec Skrzydlewski | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
William Klein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Liam Rodgers | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Luke McKenna | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Tommy Moul | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin O'dare | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Dyaus Rai | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
William Martin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Xavier Pagan | Germantown Life Enrichment Cen | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Connor Lenahan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Colin Kimnach | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Avery Requena | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Koh | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brian Miller | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Griffin Bowers | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Gray | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 7 | DQ |