Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 1 | 1:00.47 | |
Alexa Kutch | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.18 |
Kaylee Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.56 |
Victoria Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Ashley Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
Lauren Fenn | Pocono Family Ymca | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.63 |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.57 |
Julia McCarthy | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.66 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.70 |
Chelsea Gravereaux | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.78 |
Victoria Bingham | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.87 |
Lauren Hull | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.00 |
Claire Frank | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:06.05 | |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.96 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area Ymca | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.98 |
Maura Beuttel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.38 |
Grace McKee | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.38 |
Kelly Eckerd | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.39 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.41 |
Kaitlyn Floyd | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.65 |
Laura Simpson | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.68 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.73 |
Marissa Mesko | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.00 |
Jill Spirk | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.20 |
Noel Fresa | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.66 |
Alexandra Bodnar | Unattached-04 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.84 |
Julie McFadden | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.87 |
Vanessa Steber | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.42 |
Rebecca Nothstein | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.48 |
Annika Gally | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.54 |
Sheilagh Farrell | Unattached-04 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.73 |
Abigail Grofe | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.77 |
Allison Lee | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.96 |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Rachel Harris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.06 |
Mary Cerbone | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.19 |
Talyn Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.33 |
Colleen Phelan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.35 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.78 |
Nicole Nesland | Unattached-04 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.82 |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.88 |
Lilly Riddle | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.06 |
Alexandra Papageorgiou | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.17 |
Emily Miller | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.24 |
Taylor Flaugh | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.34 |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.88 |
Emma Beaney | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.26 |
Paige McKenna | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.28 |
Erin Wetmore | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.37 |
Natalie Miller | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.55 |
Madeline Shuler | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.75 |
Emily Drabick | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.77 |
Kathryn Donovan | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.26 |
Elizabeth Wapinski | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.28 |
Sage Hillier | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.52 |
Kay Wetmore | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.65 |
Madison Griffin | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.83 |
Raquelle Roesch | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.19 |
Kiersten Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.78 |
Kelly Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.84 |
Sasha Persaud | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.00 |
Laurel Krause | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.10 |
Nevaeh Williams | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.22 |
Bailey McCausland | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.50 |
Madison Lewis | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.61 |
Aurora Otto | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.76 |
Ceren Konak | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.91 |
Madeleine Reilly | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.00 |
Isabella Buchman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.03 |
Claire Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.21 |
Avery King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.28 |
Allison Goldstone | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.42 |
Miranda Murray | Pocono Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.44 |
Caroline Stang | Unattached-04 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.89 |
Hannah Miller | Unattached-Best | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.41 |
Caroline Nelson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.43 |
Victoria Williams | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.45 |
Abigail Burnette | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.70 |
Amber Konarski | Unattached-02 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.12 |
Katherine Kummerer | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.24 |
Emily Zuluaga | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.26 |
Jayme Fisher | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.28 |
Ashley Schmoll | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.44 |
Katherine Stanton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.49 |
Elizabeth Franzo | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.52 |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.28 |
Emma Wojnovich | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.58 |
Emily Dutzer | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.92 |
Sophia Bolton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.06 |
Grace Wiragh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.25 |
Darian Russell | Easton Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.29 |
Victoria Fenn | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.86 |
Alessandra D'avella | Unattached-03 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.04 |
Lauren Ramsey | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.31 |
Chloe Maron | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:21.39 |
Brooke Sergent | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.47 |
Lauren Hummel | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.28 |
Mary Beck | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.49 |