Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Ryan | Unattached Psu | 3 | 6 | 1 | 54.88 |
Timothy Maurer | Unattached Hac | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.21 |
Robert Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.25 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.23 |
Christopher Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 5 | 58.34 |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 58.63 |
Vincent Everman | Unattached Cbst | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.80 |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 58.89 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 58.95 |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 59.07 |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 59.32 |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 17 | 59.57 |
Vincent Everman | Unattached Cbst | 2 | 3 | 11 | 59.65 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 59.66 |
Corey Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 59.75 |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 59.77 |
Jonathan Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:00.09 |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.34 |
Robert Lincoln | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.39 |
Matthew Taccard | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.39 |
Timothy Ware | University of Delaware Swimmin | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.40 |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.44 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.62 |
Brian Robinson | Bison Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.69 |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.76 |
Brian Ross | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.21 |
Joseph Furze | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.54 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.85 |
Zachary Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
Andrew Brady | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.94 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.04 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.13 |
Joshua Williams | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.77 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.12 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.01 |
Jacob Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.83 |
Robert Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 57.24p |
Timothy Maurer | Unattached Hac | 13 | 4 | 2 | 57.97p |
Shane Ryan | Unattached Psu | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58.54p |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58.54p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 5 | 58.86p |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 6 | 58.87p |
Christopher Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Association | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59.14p |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 6 | 8 | 59.17p |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 9 | 59.69p |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | 10 | 59.72p |
Vincent Everman | Unattached Cbst | 12 | 5 | 11 | 59.79p |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.03p |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.05p |
Timothy Ware | University of Delaware Swimmin | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.13p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.17p |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.24p |
Jonathan Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 13 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.33p |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 13 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.36p |
Corey Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.42p |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.55p |
Brian Robinson | Bison Aquatics Club | 14 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.64p |
Matthew Taccard | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 14 | 2 | 22 | 1:00.84p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.85p |
Robert Lincoln | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 14 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.12p |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Unattached | 12 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.21p |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:01.21p |
Brian Ross | North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.31p |
William Rappaport | Bison Aquatics Club | 12 | 7 | 28 | 1:01.53p |
John Ryan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | 2 | 28 | 1:01.53p |
Joseph Furze | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 11 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.60p |
Jack Kushner | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.69p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.74p |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.82p |
Seth Erdley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.82p |
Jacob Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 35 | 1:02.03p |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 36 | 1:02.09p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.10p |
Patrick Elliott | Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.55p |
Andrew Brady | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 10 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.57p |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 40 | 1:02.58p |
Spencer Hill | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 4 | 41 | 1:02.59p |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 2 | 42 | 1:02.83p |
Denny Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.88p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.90p |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:02.99p |
Andrew Schrantz | Unattached Dsc | 9 | 3 | 46 | 1:03.25p |
Kyle Dix | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 47 | 1:03.27p |
Jerald Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 48 | 1:03.32p |
Zachary Maher | Phoenixville YMCA | 11 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.47p |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 50 | 1:03.50p |
John Gregory | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 9 | 4 | 51 | 1:03.52p |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | 52 | 1:03.54p |
Zachary Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:03.59p |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 54 | 1:03.65p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 55 | 1:03.74p |
Christopher Hayburn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 6 | 56 | 1:03.80p |
Luke Morgan-Scott | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 10 | 3 | 57 | 1:03.86p |
William Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 58 | 1:03.95p |
Nathan Elzer | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 58 | 1:03.95p |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 60 | 1:04.05p |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends Central Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 61 | 1:04.09p |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington County & Ca | 7 | 8 | 62 | 1:04.16p |
Joshua Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 63 | 1:04.25p |