Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.27 |
James Wilson | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.18 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.14 |
Andrew Smiddy | Aquatic Club of the West Shore | 4 | 6 | 1:11.90 | |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.29 |
Patrick Lawrence | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:16.93 | |
Jack Kushner | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.61 |
David Larsen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.25 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.39 |
Matthew Bair | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.42 |
Edward Zawatski | Unattached Swimmer | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.43 |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.58 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.79 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.94 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.39 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.66 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.79 |
Corey Wendt | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.05 |
Brad Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.31 |
Colter Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:21.74 |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.92 |
Nicholas Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.94 |
Brian Nordgren | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.01 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.04 |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:22.07 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.40 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:22.52 | |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.63 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.72 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.90 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.46 |
Kameron Kubicki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:24.02 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.31 |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.83 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.34 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:25.77 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.07 |
John Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.12 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.42 |
Eric Booth | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.64 |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.79 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:27.09 |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.32 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:27.73 |
Christopher Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.89 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:28.67 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.72 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.35 |
Tyler Phillips | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:29.39 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.16 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.17 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:30.35 |
Nicholas Yakel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:30.91 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.92 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.40 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:34.19 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.48 |
Hunter Clemens | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.51 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:34.60 |
Noah Babik | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:35.15 |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:35.54 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:36.60 |
Collin Hanlon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.79 |
Yifan Luo | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:36.96 |
Ryan Albert | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:37.72 |
Keith Reis | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.80 |
Anthony Lonzo | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.03 |
Kevin Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:39.73 |
James Saracina | Big Spring Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.87 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:40.20 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.24 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:41.64 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:43.02 |
Kevin Hu | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:43.05 |
Brian Feldman | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:43.08 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:43.25 |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:46.98 |
Charlie Lu | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:48.53 |
Matthew O'connor | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:48.71 |
James Calcagni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:49.86 |
Justin Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:52.43 |
Luke Babik | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:52.90 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:52.94 |
Jacob Thomas | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:53.12 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.32 |
Andrew Yant | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:54.67 |
Christian White | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:54.78 |
Luke Fernandez | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:56.20 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:56.59 |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.84 |
Luke Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.23 |
Benjamin Cramer | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:58.07 |
Tyler Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.70 |
Tucker Ball | Aquatic Club of the West Shore | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.92 |
Vincent Armetta | Greater Scranton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:04.06 |
Liam White | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.63 |
Alexander Gosek | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.21 |
Andrew Bochnovich | Greater Scranton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:10.02 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:11.62 |