Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tara Stahlecker | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.87 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.97 |
Katelyn Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Sarah Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.27 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.49 |
Dana Ratner | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.16 |
Makaela Somma | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.23 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.60 |
Melanie Wicka | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.72 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.11 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.23 |
Connie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.23 |
Megan Guilfoyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.53 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.55 |
Leigh Lacy | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.58 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.69 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.89 |
Katelyn Register | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.08 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.27 |
Kathryn Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.42 |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.49 |
Sook-Hee Evans | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.73 |
Madison Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.77 |
Meghan Hickey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.23 |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.30 |
Lauren Henasey | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.31 |
Caitlin Manthe | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.67 |
Peyton Haefner | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.74 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.77 |
Mikayla Vague | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.85 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.99 |
Emily O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.37 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.47 |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.50 |
Caitlin Kelly | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.80 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.89 |
Rebecca Norton | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Naomi Polster | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.41 |
Molly McHugh | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.47 |
Rachel Samson | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.71 |
Rebecca Zaayenga | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.42 |
Taylor Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.51 |
Jennifer Townsend | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.61 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.72 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.97 |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.05 |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.22 |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.54 |
Aoife Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.56 |
Jenna Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.28 |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.78 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.98 |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.11 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.30 |
Elizabeth Reiner | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.41 |
Kayla Smith | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.77 |
Christina Neumann | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.24 |
Caitlin Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.28 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.47 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.79 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.85 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.10 |
Julia Sherry | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.26 |
Jordan Stansfield | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.35 |
Rachel Ferraro | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.76 |
Jillian Lloyd | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.18 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.24 |
Caitlyn Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.85 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.35 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.79 |
Danielle Castaldi | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.13 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.32 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.73 |
Bryn Lenkaitis | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.00 |
Caroline Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.02 |
Sydney Belej | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.34 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.41 |
Courtney Paulus | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.55 |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.79 |
Mae Yeakel | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.92 |
Kelly Johnson | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.61 |
AbaigalAnn Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.98 |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.08 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.60 |
Meagan Cohen | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.80 |
Sarah Long | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.20 |
Shannon Hemmerle | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:26.37 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Piper Jones | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.69 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.74 |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.85 |
Erin Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.87 |
Kailyn Bates | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.08 |
Emma Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.35 |
Gianna Mazza | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.53 |
Emily Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.36 |
Brianna DiGiacomo | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:29.33 |
Lily Falk | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:29.40 |