Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 55.53 |
Andrew Blyskal | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.41 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.48 |
Aaron Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.61 |
Christian Hoops | Pay Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 57.06 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 57.34 |
Tyler Cummings | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.54 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.01 |
John Malatesta | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 58.43 |
Kevin Conklin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.91 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.44 |
Chris Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.48 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.50 |
Kyle Martin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.86 |
Cooper Tollen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.94 |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.08 |
Brian Whitehead | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.30 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.68 |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.33 |
Adam Kong | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.39 |
Matthew Lanetti | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
Gregory Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.75 |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.24 |
David Lanetti | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.57 |
Matthew Rowe | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.74 |
Kyle Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.94 |
Quinton Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.55 |
Jake McDermott | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.79 |
Lucca Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.53 |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.37 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.93 |
Brockton Curry | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.37 |
Gustavo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.45 |
Gordon Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.85 |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.53 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.70 |
Jan Aclan | Pay Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.01 |
Peter Giammanco | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.07 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.42 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.04 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.60 |
Ethan Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.39 |
Kenneth Fitzpatrick | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.23 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:31.51 |
Matthew Hauptschein | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:33.56 |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.17 |
Jason Lengel | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.63 |
Anthony DiBiaggio | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.68 |
Matthew DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:40.84 |
Austin Farinella | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:48.37 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Sebastian Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Waters | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Canuso | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alec Giakas | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Colin Martin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Martin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Wall | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Colin McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | NS |