Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.23 |
Tyler Gross | Pottstown | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.30 |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.33 |
Seth Evans | Pottstown | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.92 |
Michael Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.41 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Taylor Collison | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.49 |
Michael Rokosny | Pottstown | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.57 |
Sean Swartz | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.05 |
Evan Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:13.90 | |
Jason Harder | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.04 |
Ian Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.06 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.14 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.74 |
Thomas Platt | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.11 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.17 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.21 |
John Wiegand | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.48 |
Allen Tang | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.72 |
Eugene Tilghman | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.06 |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.16 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.22 |
Tyrell Robbins | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.40 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.43 |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.01 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.72 |
Quinton Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.00 |
Alexi Dubrunfaut | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.07 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.09 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.59 |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.92 |
Alexander Milligan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.06 |
Parker Vivian | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.36 |
Raymond Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.04 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.90 |
Joseph Vizza | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.20 |
Thomas Burke | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.35 |
Fred Olivari | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.44 |
David Lanetti | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.54 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.68 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.79 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.16 |
Trevor Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.60 |
Gregory Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.21 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.32 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.39 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.43 |
William Seifried | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:31.45 |
Adam Kong | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.52 |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.96 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.41 |
Andrew Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.65 |
Shjon Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:34.56 |
Aedhan Loomis | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:34.73 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.45 |
Brian Kitchell | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:36.47 |
Andrew Ridings | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:38.27 |
Kameron Mickens | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:39.55 |
Mark Hitrik | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.58 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.35 |
Evan Gerlach | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.54 |
John Rozploch | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:42.45 |
Sincere Gibbs | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:42.95 |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.28 |
Harison Stevens | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.35 |
Stefen Shields | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.33 |
Thomas Hannah | Unattached - Gaac | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:48.35 |
Jonathan Fredlund | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:49.61 |
Timothy Adams | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.86 |
Robert O'brien | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.57 |
Troy Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.05 |
Max Blender | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.51 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.86 |
Ivan Soltero | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:01.47 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.19 |
Sean Davis | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.52 |
Kevin McGuckin | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Campbell | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Mitchell Lamb | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Darnell Holmes | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nick Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Piechnik | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Deakyne | Pottstown | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Richard Donato | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Vlad Karchevsky | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Caballero | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Solomon Abrahamson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS |