Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 51.31 |
William Draves | Pottstown | 6 | 2 | 2 | 52.34 |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 52.41 |
Matthew Chrzanowski | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 54.36 |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 55.36 |
Romain Decrop | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 55.46 |
Cole Clark | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 55.66 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 56.01 |
Caleb Tuten | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 56.10 |
John Howard | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 56.23 |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown | 5 | 2 | 11 | 56.31 |
Kevin Stang | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 56.68 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 57.45 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 57.64 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 57.90 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 58.00 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 58.08 |
Christopher Ropka | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 58.09 |
William De La Pena | Burlington County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 58.25 |
Robert Mele | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 20 | 58.82 |
Alec David | Burlington County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 21 | 58.83 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 58.99 |
Garrett Okomski | Burlington County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 23 | 59.01 |
Austin Antuzzi | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 24 | 59.05 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 59.25 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 59.69 |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 27 | 59.75 |
Alexander Bauer | Pottstown | 2 | 5 | 28 | 59.84 |
Matt Eastburn | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.37 |
William Manion | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:00.42 |
Robert Faulstick | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.56 |
Zachary Oatis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:00.64 |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.94 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:01.09 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:01.21 |
Joshua Galick | Burlington County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:01.39 |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:01.46 |
Thomas Patterson | Unat-Ma | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.82 |
Sean Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Preston Nalls | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Bradley Hunt | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
John Straguzzi | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Shawn Reed | Unattached | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David Derr | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Christia LaPann-Johannessen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS |