Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Cooley | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.25 |
Samadhi Kiridena | Club Wolverine | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Emily Foote | St. Johns Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.57 |
mary pilibosian | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.89 |
Sydney McKay | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.69 |
Alison Bauer | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.28 |
Jubilee Winar | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.34 |
Kara Vandawater | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.37 |
Devon Litteral | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.71 |
emily kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.78 |
taylor schilling | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.86 |
Rosalie Yockey | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.00 |
grace kao | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.76 |
allison chatas | Club Wolverine | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.36 |
Maggie Hack | Sports Club Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.63 |
Sarah Ely | St. Johns Sea Lions | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.67 |
Juliet Wu | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.73 |
Carolyn Kehn | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.30 |
alysse fischer | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.79 |
Timshel Redding | Club Wolverine | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.55 |
Taylor Stensen | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.78 |
Brooke Finney | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.91 |
Nicole Tini | Sports Club Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.71 |
Claire Beckett | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.94 |
Emily Wozena | Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:18.23 |
Kimberly Swanson | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.23 |
Roxane Strobel | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.88 |
Kelsy Schultz | Sports Club Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.92 |
Laura Stanton | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:20.23 |
Penny Bowser | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:21.86 |
Taylor Orr | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.53 |
Gabrielle Roy | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.52 |
Alexandra Kukla | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:23.52 |
Lauren Pelkey | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:24.32 |
Kayla Kidder | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:24.37 |
Kylie Marsh | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.48 |
Hannah Safferman | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:28.52 |
Emily Edwards | Sports Club Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:28.81 |
Alexandrea Ambs | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:29.63 |
Emma Yanakiev | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:29.79 |
Celina Grant | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:35.08 |
Alexandra Brown | Sports Club Swimming | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:35.19 |
Elisa Jean | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:46.08 |
Shay-Lynn Willett | Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:08.17 |
Kelsey Lipe | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2 | DQ |