Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Hunt | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.12 |
Carlos Orengo | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.60 |
Zachary Loesch | Hammerhead Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.22 |
Mitchell Kneibel | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.33 |
nicholas watson | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.64 |
Matthew Hooper | Rapids Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Kyle Shomin | Traverse City Breakers | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
Nathaniel Fagen | Rapids Area Ymca | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1:13.46 |
Joshua Regan | Delphinus Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.63 |
jonathon maat | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.74 |
Korey Clement | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.74 |
Jacob Smith | Hammerhead Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.91 |
Colby Haan | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.37 |
Luke Fifer | Knollwood Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1:14.51 |
Nathaniel McCoy | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.23 |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.29 |
Brandon Robinson | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.95 |
Patrick Donovan | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.70 |
Christopher Harding | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.76 |
Hayes McCullagh | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.15 |
Scott Applegate | Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.40 |
Brent McCoy | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:17.47 |
Emory Fralick | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.99 |
Andre' Marin | Knollwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.48 |
Michael Heyboer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.08 |
Christopher Micklatcher | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.60 |
tyler baker | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.65 |
Skyler Fish | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.65 |
Jordan Blum | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.74 |
Ian Marzke | St. Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:21.08 |
nathan markham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.13 |
Jacob Clement | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.21 |
Jeremiah Morren | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.59 |
Luke Balestrero | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.14 |
Justin Farah | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.34 |
Casey Bloom | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.71 |
Jonathan Walker | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.48 |
Reid Fowler | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.79 |
blake schaeffer | Knollwood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:24.12 |
Zach Myers | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 15 | 1:24.63 |
Blake Wheeler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:25.67 |
Tabahn Afrik | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:25.77 |
Nicholas Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.12 |
Nicolas Brisita | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.51 |
Jeremy Peterson | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:26.65 |
Alexander Harger | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:26.83 |
Luke Buckingham | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:27.06 |
Kevin Baumann | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.73 |
Thomas Rachman | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:27.81 |
joseph delle donne | Knollwood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.45 |
Mitchel Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.65 |
Jason McCoy | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.46 |
Joseph Donohue | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:31.11 |
Timmer Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.37 |
Alec Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.85 |
Frederick Bleakley | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.70 |
Benjamin Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:32.94 |
Zachary Hoiles | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:33.83 |
Paul Applegate | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.27 |
Hunter Zwiers | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:34.40 |
Maxwell Phillips | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:34.81 |
John Allaben | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.88 |
Aaron Visser | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:37.14 |
Stephan Cress | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.92 |
Nicholas Kilpatrick | Delphinus Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:39.16 |
Jackson Clark | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.29 |
Jared Kish | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:39.86 |
Jacob Newberger | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.20 |
Alexander Nadeau | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:40.92 |
Liam Griffin | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1:41.81 |
Miles Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:43.88 |
Takao Maeda | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.99 |
Jeremy Cooper | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:47.01 |
Trevor Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.70 |
Scott Hodson | Knollwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:48.47 |
Theo Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.95 |
Raveen Mathews | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.09 |
Alex Phillips | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.27 |
Christopher Erxleben | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.05 |
Nicholas Steers | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.42 |
Mitchell McMahon | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:54.90 |
Nicholas Fuller | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.95 |
Spencer Banks | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.04 |
Justin Rish | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:57.40 |
Nathan Maher | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.96 |
Parker Fairbairn | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.00 |
Ian Woodruff | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.17 |
Noah Marzke | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.49 |
Ryan Markham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:12.91 |
John Lovely | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick Morgan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
John Hunt | Unattached | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Garrett Gresly | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Aaron Apol | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ |