Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura McGlaughlin | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.79 |
Megan Harris | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.70 |
Kellyn Warren | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.35 |
Courtney Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:12.66 | |
Kassandra McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.74 |
Devonne Moore | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.12 |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.25 |
Colleen McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.02 |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
Eileen Butler | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.03 |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.45 |
Alexandria Zimmerman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.81 |
Julia Cunningham | X-Cel Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.24 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.56 |
Morgan Beard | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.67 |
Paige Dudley | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.13 |
Emma Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.16 |
Melissa Kang | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.54 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.83 |
Margaret Luo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.01 |
Maggie Eberts | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.01 |
Ellen Udovich | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.17 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.18 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.43 |
Allison Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.54 |
Julie McNeil | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.58 |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.69 |
Megan Sandoe | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.26 |
Nicole Saladino | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.20 |
Diana Harkness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.30 |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.51 |
Leah Talley | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.53 |
Kiera Judge | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.62 |
Samantha Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.90 |
Mackenzie Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.93 |
Abigail Floyd-Jones | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.10 |
Paige Wagner | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.21 |
Maureen Ryan | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.39 |
Alexis Dowiak | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.48 |
Claire Chang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.68 |
Gabrielle Louden | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.04 |
Crystal Salinas | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.21 |
Elizabeth Glass | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.34 |
Madison Oster | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.65 |
Rachel Talley | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.77 |
Kristen Short | Suburban Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.98 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.10 |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.37 |
Chloe Gress | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.54 |
Maura Casale | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.75 |
Maggie Bryner | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.75 |
Amanda Sierzega | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.98 |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.09 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.22 |
Rachel Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.27 |
Maureen Ansel | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.12 |
Melissa Talley | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.87 |
Lily Fanok | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.02 |
Katelyn Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.05 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.47 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.71 |
Ricki Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.17 |
Gabriella Stockett | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.17 |
Amelia Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.58 |
Cheryl Liu | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:28.85 |
Kelley Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.19 |
MaryGrace Clark | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.56 |
Rebecca Norton | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.97 |
Lisa Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.10 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.13 |
Catherine Hayes | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.24 |
Kirsten Becker | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.27 |
Victoria Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:30.80 |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.00 |
Crystal Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.26 |
Riley Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:31.33 |
Meghan Rock | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.88 |
Melanie Wicka | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.02 |
Megan DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.08 |
Morgan Doyle | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.60 |
Hannah Erfle | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.76 |
Linda Ashmead | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.38 |
Megan Fournier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:33.55 |
Devon Niness | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:33.75 |
Allison Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.36 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:34.46 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.28 |
Michaella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:35.82 |
Hannah Johnson | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.87 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:35.95 |
Rachel Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:36.17 |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.17 |
Megan Kowalski | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:36.33 |
Hope Kuchta | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:36.47 |
Katherine Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.47 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:37.50 |
Lauren Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.74 |
Haley Ferrer | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:37.86 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.91 |
Julia Mauro | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.12 |