Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.17 |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.10 |
Robbie Norton | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 59.86 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.13 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.65 |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.66 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.86 |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
Michael McGee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.02 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.02 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.14 |
Eugene Tilghman | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.70 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.69 |
Kyle Finlay | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.76 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.84 |
Fallun Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.09 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.84 |
Joseph Maginnis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.86 |
Patrick Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.01 |
Michael Joseph | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.09 |
Brett Curtis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.11 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.43 |
Ryan Kaisinger | Neshaminy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.47 |
Matthew Szczurek | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.81 |
Alexi Dubrunfaut | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.51 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.67 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.24 |
Dustin Brown | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.35 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.39 |
Keith Weaver | Springfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.40 |
Ian Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.93 |
Chris Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.05 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.36 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.76 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.98 |
Jonah Kim | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.24 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.71 |
Thomas Platt | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.71 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.98 |
Steven Keashon | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1:14.80 | |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.94 |
Tyler Payne | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 6 | 1:15.10 | |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.23 |
Samuel Leone | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.49 |
Zakee Williams | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.32 |
Christopher Cook | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.32 |
Andrew Defriece | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.04 |
Shaun Douglass | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.86 |
Justin Korenstein | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.57 |
Jeremy Brosius | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.08 |
Aedhan Loomis | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.24 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.62 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:22.90 |
Steven Wang | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.39 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.19 |
Andrew Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.98 |
Sincere Gibbs | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.17 |
Brandon Michael | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.60 |
Andrew Owsiany | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Zhang | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brendan Koch | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mike Keefe | Neshaminy Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
James Sharer | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Ledwith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christian Joynes | Serpents | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kameron Mickens | Serpents | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tyrell Robbins | Serpents | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Sean Robinson | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sangmok Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | NS |