Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Uggeri | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.54 |
brock jackson | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.10 |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.02 |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.08 |
Nathan Baker | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.33 |
David Selden-Treiman | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 59.49 |
dustin boogaart | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.11 |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.45 |
Matthew Besselsen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Isaac Oxendale | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.77 |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.55 |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.81 |
Christopher Harding | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.37 |
Brett Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.46 |
nicholas willison | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.96 |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.28 |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.72 |
Christian Otteman | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.03 |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.71 |
Alexander Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.69 |
Paul Kersjes | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.85 |
Kyle Ike | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.95 |
Roger White | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.33 |
Emory Fralick | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.53 |
Tyler Armstrong | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.64 |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.74 |
Brennan LaBar | St. Johns Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.09 |
Sam Borgman | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.29 |
Erik Stam | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.35 |
Joshua Walker | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.18 |
Alexander Savage | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.27 |
Sean Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.33 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.43 |
Jonathan Walker | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.63 |
Kurt Swieter | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.73 |
Mitchell Fountain | Capital Area Swim TE | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.09 |
Jared Rozycki | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.86 |
Jordan Blum | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.31 |
Bradley Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.58 |
James Rathbun | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.82 |
Chadd Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.15 |
Mike Arend | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.01 |
Kyle Bartholomew | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.11 |
Patrick Wood | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.12 |
Ethan Babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.38 |
Mitchell Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.35 |
Charles Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.42 |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.13 |
Ben Woldyk | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.62 |
Brandyn Scutt | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.77 |
Soichiro Saeki | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.06 |
Hunter Zwiers | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.82 |
Kunal Tangri | Poseidon Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.39 |
Jared Leestma | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.81 |
Nicholas Rowland | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.08 |
Mitchel Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.97 |
Miles Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.13 |
Ronald Boeve | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.80 |
Michael Kukla | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:34.61 |
Trevor Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:35.33 |
Stephan Cress | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Uggeri | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.91p |
Michael Uggeri | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.91p |
brock jackson | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.74p |
brock jackson | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.74p |
Jacob Hunt | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.22p |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 57.39p |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.39p |
dustin boogaart | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 58.09p |
dustin boogaart | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.09p |
David Selden-Treiman | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58.33p |
David Selden-Treiman | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 58.33p |
Nathan Baker | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.23p |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.37p |
rohan tangri | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.37p |
Jonathan Mobley | Haslett Blue Marlins | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.50p |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.76p |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.76p |
Jarrod Stringer | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.41p |
Matthew Besselsen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.70p |
Matthew Besselsen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.70p |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.60p |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.60p |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.03p |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.03p |
Isaac Oxendale | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.25p |
Isaac Oxendale | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.25p |
Christopher Harding | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
Christopher Harding | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.51p |
Brett Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.67p |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.33p |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.33p |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.44p |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.44p |
nicholas willison | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.48p |
nicholas willison | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.48p |
Christian Otteman | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.76p |
Christian Otteman | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.76p |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.42p |
Jacob Brackmann | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.54p |