Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.50 |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.83 |
Marc Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.42 |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.15 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.25 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.47 |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.58 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.59 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.28 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.94 |
Wesley Omsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.07 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.02 |
David Berlin | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.47 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.80 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.06 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.57 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.40 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.87 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.20 |
Wyatt Willis | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.30 |
Charles Clark | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.40 |
Nicholas Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:42.74 |
Vincent Reilly | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Hawkins | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Darius Lowe | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.84p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.79p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.44p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.71p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.10p |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.52p |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.96p |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.66p |
Wesley Omsted | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.67p |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.08p |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.18p |
David Berlin | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.24p |
Christopher Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.82p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.58p |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.72p |
Mark Taylor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.73p |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.40p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.84p |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.47p |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.63p |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.67p |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.78p |
Robert Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.71p |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.00p |
Joseph Concannon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.93p |
Wyatt Willis | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.08p |
Matthew Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.09p |
Charles Clark | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.82p |
Thomas Kenyon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:31.16p |
Darius Lowe | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:44.82p |
Nicholas Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:46.74p |
Vincent Reilly | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.40p |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Steven Fox | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Dennis Keane | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
David Marshall | City of Leesburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Jonathan Whitney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Charles Lydecker | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQp |