Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.48 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 49.56 |
Seth Swisher | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 50.08 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 7 | 4 | 50.36 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 50.60 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 51.07 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 52.66 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 53.00 |
Eric Singer | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | 9 | 53.71 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.08 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.72 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 10 | 55.76 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.83 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 55.99 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 56.05 |
David Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 13 | 56.07 |
Caleb Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 56.19 |
Andrew Busot | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 15 | 56.34 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57.39 |
Sean Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | 16 | 58.45 |
Ryan Smith | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 58.52 |
Cameron Hawkins | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 58.57 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 58.75 |
Steve Kipple | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 58.96 |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.10 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.39 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached Swimmers - Bat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.56 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.70 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.97 |
Christopher Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.62 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.16 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.92 |
Jonathan Smith | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.01 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.76 |
David Akers | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.77 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.94 |
William Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:05.21 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.32 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.62 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.52 |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.81 |
Matthew Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.97 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.38 |
Clayton Spilman | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.76 |
Shane Carey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.85 |
Corey Connelly | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.86 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.93 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.02 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.65 |
Nicholas Chaconas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.56 |
Lonnie Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.53 |
Dennis Minshew | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.66 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.82 |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.90 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.29 |
Dillan Villavisanis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.77 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.68 |
Alejandro Aybar-Mota | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.02 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.21 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.69 |
Andrew Eastley | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:31.14 |
Charles Wilson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.56 |
Addison Hilyard | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:37.78 |
Jacob Turner | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.28 |
Phillip Borroni | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.44 |
Matthew Borawski | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:43.65 |
Corbin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:44.13 |
Ethan Baldridge | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:46.02 |
Joseph Spencer | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.98 |
Andrew Shoreibah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.17 |
James Spencer | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Evan Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander McGough | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Mann | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Green | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Joseph Erickson | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |