Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Barry | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.68 |
Mitchell Barrow | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.16 |
Yuvaraj Dhir | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.67 |
John Wadsworth | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.70 |
William Ye | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.82 |
Nathan Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.99 |
Daniel Lee | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.00 |
Gaurav Uppal | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.27 |
Kevin Gu | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.19 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.81 |
Matthew Manfre | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.96 |
Hunter Cooney | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.92 |
Andrew Babyak | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.22 |
Dylan Chan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.69 |
Dillon McManus | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.95 |
Nicholas Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.15 |
Emanuel Cohen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.21 |
Shane Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.38 |
Jahari White | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.66 |
Mikko Sims | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.46 |
Jonathan Chen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.57 |
Frank Rodriguez | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:19.97 |
Joshua Davila | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.49 |
Justin Ferrara | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.67 |
Nicholas Catania | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.30 |
Thomas Assad | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.15 |
George Kalletta | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.21 |
Shaun Nuzzo | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.09 |
Michael Mondelli | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:25.27 |
Kevin Stapleton | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:26.13 |
Conner Frisbee | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:27.22 |
Sean Flynn | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.58 |
Andrew Schmitt | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:28.79 |
Christopher Santiago | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:29.62 |
Matthew Coogan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.21 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.83 |
William Thorpe | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:32.02 |
Deniz Atay | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.05 |
Owen Rowlands | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.15 |
Ian Koenig | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:34.12 |
Kyle Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:34.19 |
Garrett Kiesel | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.40 |
Kyle Crosbie | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:34.97 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:35.55 |
David Quinones Jr. | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:36.00 |
Alexander Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:36.17 |
George Germano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:36.99 |
Kevin Crane | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:39.39 |
Isaac Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.84 |
Christopher Klushin | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:43.10 |
Griffin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.93 |
Vincent Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:49.20 |
Thomas Sasso | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:51.41 |
Adrian Figueroa | Mrst Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:54.57 |
Blake Albanese | Mrst Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.65 |
Eli Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.59 |
Ryan Sanchez | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.94 |
Brendan Lahiff | Mrst Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.60 |
Christopher Cassidy | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jordan Sepulveda | Mrst Barracudas | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Luke Weiner | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Eric Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jared Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Anthony Johnson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Babyak | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Ameleii Mangan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Joseph McCormick | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ |