Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.33 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.59 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:15.15 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.28 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.49 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.70 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.45 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.50 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.63 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.82 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.98 |
Matthew Barrett | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:19.63 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.11 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.24 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.74 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.82 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.03 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.30 |
Garrett Dunnan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:22.65 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.69 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:22.94 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.93 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.69 |
Ian Bennett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.26 |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.51 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:25.64 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.02 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:27.42 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.59 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.81 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.14 |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:28.14 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.16 |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.40 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.10 |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:29.88 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.32 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.38 |
William Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:32.38 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.38 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:33.85 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.46 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.15 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:37.22 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.13 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:38.22 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:38.37 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:40.39 |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:40.61 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:40.93 |
Tucker Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:42.69 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:43.50 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.81 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:44.12 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:46.08 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.05 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:47.09 |
Robert Soussloff | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.78 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:50.27 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.45 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.10 |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:51.25 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.33 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.06 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:52.87 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.01 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.35 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.79 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.33 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.36 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:55.74 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:55.79 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:56.25 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.10 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.17 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:58.95 |
Kobee Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:00.18 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:01.65 |
Juan Chavarria | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:02.10 |
Alex Malooley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.12 |
Eric Luo | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.92 |
Eugene Luo | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.47 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.27 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:07.13 |
Jonathan Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:08.21 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:09.55 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:10.29 |
John Harris | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.54 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:11.93 |
Andrew Coleman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.84 |
Matthew Sirois | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:15.99 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2:19.18 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:25.66 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.74 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Saari | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Erik Freeman | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS |