Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.82 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.91 |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.18 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.21 |
Gina Mancini | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.34 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.40 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.56 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.63 |
Michelle Stephey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.26 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.51 |
Kyra Lindholm | Millard Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.95 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.05 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.55 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.17 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.27 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.82 |
Jackie Ring | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.96 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.31 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.55 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.02 |
Danielle Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.03 |
Monika Olenderek | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:21.07 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.42 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.01 |
Mary Garner | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.18 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.35 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.49 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.61 |
Abigail Sterns | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.12 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.39 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.55 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.56 |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.99 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.02 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.16 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:24.74 |
Catherine Galletti | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.77 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.84 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.22 |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.55 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.59 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:25.78 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.83 |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.03 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:26.43 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.30 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:27.30 |
Maria Bernard | Swim Orlando | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.43 |
Rebeca Bernard | Swim Orlando | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.46 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.09 |
Jessica Winslow | Swim Orlando | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:28.21 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.85 |
Trista Manning | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.95 |
Drew Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.03 |
Emma Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.44 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.54 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:30.73 |
Michelle Bednarek | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.81 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.88 |
Taite Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:31.09 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.62 |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.13 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.33 |
Abigail Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:32.66 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.68 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:34.05 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.51 |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:35.63 |
Jennifer Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:36.80 |
Kenya Pugh | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.81 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.15 |
Amanda Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.52 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.57 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.60 |
Michelle McLeod | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:39.17 |
Sonia Torres | Swim Orlando | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:39.18 |
Alexandria Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:39.44 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:40.26 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.16 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.79 |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:43.40 |
Weesam Khoury | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.60 |
Britney Buonpane | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:43.71 |
Tatjana Muroski | Swim Orlando | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.29 |
Morgan Hodgson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:47.38 |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:50.02 |
Emma Caldwell | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:51.11 |
Anabel Marchildon | HillToppers | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:52.48 |
Theresa Cotter | Swim Orlando | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:53.04 |
Carly Leonard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:55.71 |
Amanda Marcell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:56.01 |
Anne Aksell | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.09 |
Savannah Beeson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:57.98 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:04.05 |
Delaney McCabe | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:17.78 |
Alice Morrison | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:43.43 |
Christine Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Caitlin O'Neill | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ji Park | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brenda Nakasako | Swim Orlando | 1 | 7 | NS |