Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Hepler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.03 |
Madyson Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.27 |
Mackenzie Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.32 |
Delia Weber | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.61 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Jacey Hinton | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.03 |
carly bessire | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.76 |
Mackenzie Karnilaw | Lighthouse Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.00 |
Vivie Tran | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.21 |
Alaura Black | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.57 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.03 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.04 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.07 |
Anjali Friedman | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.30 |
Giselle Estrada | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.30 |
Christine Le | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.45 |
Annabel Morrisard | Power for Life | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.80 |
Rachel Craig | Unattached Lap | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.12 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.26 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.75 |
Kayla Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.52 |
Rukshana Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.63 |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.29 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.59 |
Darby Gauntt | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.76 |
Patricia Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.42 |
Madison Wendt | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.52 |
Sophia Ruppert | Unattached - First Colony | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.78 |
Maya Prince | Houston Cougars | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.19 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.35 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.47 |
Ananya Hari | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.54 |
Noelle Marsh | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.80 |
Alaina Peng | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.18 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.95 |
Ashlyn Hembree | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.20 |
Christine Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:28.30 |
Emily Shipman | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.78 |
Elizabeth LeSaicherre | Houston Cougars | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.91 |
Kelly Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.93 |
Rocio Salazar Casajus | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.19 |
Nicole Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:29.25 |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:29.28 |
Selin Degirmenci | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 22 | 1:29.31 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.38 |
Tiffany Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.38 |
Caroline Sansom | Houston Cougars | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:29.43 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.72 |
Maya Gonsoulin | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:29.88 |
Lauren Hearne | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:31.33 |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:31.54 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.71 |
Amelia Flynt | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1:32.11 |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.19 |
Allexa Trankolova | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:32.24 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:32.39 |
Emily Awadin | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:32.56 |
Catherine Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:32.68 |
Jasmine Boudreaux | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.70 |
Contessa Ferreras | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.75 |
Mikayla Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.27 |
Taylor Wendt | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 33 | 1:33.59 |
Amelie Cabergas | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 34 | 1:33.88 |
Ally Heuser | Power for Life | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:34.41 |
Natalia Zilich | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.72 |
Reese Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.86 |
Jill Sansom | Houston Cougars | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:36.27 |
Kaylie Fiedler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.42 |
Josephine Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:36.72 |
Kelsy Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:36.80 |
Nicole Gonzalez | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 37 | 1:37.35 |
Madison Ruppert | Power for Life | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:38.86 |
Ella Elliott | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.53 |
Alexis Paget | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:39.54 |
Jevine Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:40.12 |
Gabriella Falcon | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:40.15 |
Neha Krishna | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 11 | 3 | 39 | 1:40.67 |
Dalia Kohn | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:40.95 |
Isabella Lord | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:41.08 |
Kendall Pinkerton | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:41.38 |
Yamini Roy | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:41.67 |
Klara Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.61 |
Daniela Tristan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:42.71 |
Leighton McElreath | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:42.95 |
Tegan Tien | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:42.98 |
Abigail Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:43.85 |
Lauren Samson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:43.88 |
Hunter Bormans | Power for Life | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:44.77 |
Emma Johnson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:44.98 |
Kylan Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:45.40 |
Laura Reese | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:45.54 |
Peyton Becker | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:45.66 |
Amber Qu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:45.96 |
Josephine Muschel | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:46.04 |
Nadine Barrera | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:46.26 |
Sofia Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 28 | 1:46.33 |
Emily Peden | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:46.68 |
Taylor Schababerle | Power for Life | 8 | 8 | 43 | 1:46.84 |
Abigail Dare | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:47.32 |
Isabella Kumar | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:47.36 |