Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 5 | 1 | 59.11 |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.03 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.31 |
Zachary Allen | South Shore Sails | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.62 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.71 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.78 |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.14 |
Alan Jackman | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.85 |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.29 |
Daniel Theall | Aquastar | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.47 |
Matthew Power | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.17 |
Matthew Morris | Ambush Swimming | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.45 |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.40 |
matthew belobraydic | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.50 |
Ricardo Sanchez Romero | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.62 |
joshua umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.78 |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.47 |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.54 |
Matthew Schmid | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.59 |
Zachary Hansen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.75 |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.83 |
Christian L'italien | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.10 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.25 |
Michael Fowler | South Shore Sails | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.28 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.01 |
Kameron Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.27 |
Nicholas Schmutz | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.56 |
sujay shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.63 |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Jacob Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.48 |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.76 |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.89 |
tobin hickman-chow | Unat-The Woodlands | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.96 |
Thad Dickerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.86 |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.77 |
Gannon Dewveall | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.99 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.02 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.92 |
Langston Weddington | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Erik Schlegel | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.04 |
Spencer Hoffman | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.52 |
Anthony Delauro | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.25 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.32 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.38 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.91 |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.97 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.03 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.37 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.24 |
Jackson Olin | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.75 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.82 |
Jackson Mills | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.92 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.40 |
David Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.99 |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.27 |
Mitchell Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.84 |
Justin Ford | South Shore Sails | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.98p |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.24p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.80p |
Zachary Allen | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.99p |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.20p |
Alan Jackman | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.51p |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.85p |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.35p |
Daniel Theall | Aquastar | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.43p |
Matthew Power | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.90p |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.98p |
Juan Gonzalez | Houston Cougars | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.04p |
Michael Fowler | South Shore Sails | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.48p |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.65p |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.73p |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.75p |
Matthew Morris | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.97p |
Justin Ford | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.49p |
Caleb Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:04.94p |
matthew belobraydic | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.04p |
John Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.12p |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:05.26p |
Chase Thompson | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.43p |
Rodney LeJeune | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.46p |
Fernando Saenz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.47p |
vashaad fincher | Houston Cougars | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.50p |
Karl Kehrberg | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:05.66p |
Connor McCord | South Shore Sails | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:05.68p |
Kyle Sullivan | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.71p |
Jeffrey Perry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:05.78p |
Ethan Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.82p |
Nathan Hinds | Houston Cougars | 7 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.85p |
Jehu De La Rosa | Unat-The Woodlands | 8 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.93p |
Alexander Merrill | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:06.12p |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:06.20p |
Juan Restrepo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:06.22p |
Gabriel James | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:06.37p |
Christian Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 38 | 1:06.38p |
Ricardo Sanchez Romero | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.39p |
andrew escamilla | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.60p |
George Martinez | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 40 | 1:06.71p |
lucas kahn | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:06.90p |
christopher sickler | South Shore Sails | 9 | 7 | 42 | 1:07.08p |