Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56.67 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.65 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.10 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 59.15 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 59.31 |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.56 |
Courtney Grace | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 59.94 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.04 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.17 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.41 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.58 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.10 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.53 |
Emily Mason | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.37 |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.37 |
Erin Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.42 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.62 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.27 |
Alexis Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.38 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.69 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.41 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.97 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.54 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.61 |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.74 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.02 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.06 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.10 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.13 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.64 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.84 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.29 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.38 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.98 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.10 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.20 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.53 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.10 |
Mackenzie Hubbard | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.34 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.56 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.59 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.69 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.09 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.53 |
Taylor Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.97 |
Kandes Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.99 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.14 |
Sarah Freeman | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:18.02 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.47 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:18.60 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.69 |
Marrin Espy | Un-Yto | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.75 |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.90 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:19.13 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.13 |
Amber Slack | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.24 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.27 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:19.27 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:19.60 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:19.72 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.84 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:19.91 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:20.19 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:20.62 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:20.92 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:21.07 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.53 |
Rachel McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:22.05 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:22.08 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1:22.45 | |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:22.69 | |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:23.32 | |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.78p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.98p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.36p |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.66p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.87p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.12p |
Courtney Grace | Cuda Swimming | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.20p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.61p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.63p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.14p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.27p |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.32p |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.36p |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.67p |
Erin Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.85p |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.98p |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.98p |
Emily Mason | Swim Orlando | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.04p |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.09p |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:03.33p |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.37p |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.39p |
Jennifer Gavin | Swim Orlando | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.59p |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.04p |