Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Donaldson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.63 |
Lauren Anthony | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.41 |
Grace Caza | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.38 |
Emily Miles | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.41 |
Katherine Towse | Crocodiles | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.99 |
Moriah Cushing | Addison Otters Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.51 |
Jolie Barber | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.08 |
Maria Evans | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.09 |
Jordan Hammons | Crocodiles | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.28 |
Casey Jones | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.97 |
Katherine Hamlin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.47 |
Bailey Bissonette | Addison Otters Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.82 |
Emily Dion | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.59 |
Kari Vincent | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.04 |
Gwenyth Evans | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.02 |
Shannon Gizzi | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.08 |
Matilda Francis | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.69 |
Isabella Diaz | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.76 |
Giuliana Pritchard | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.87 |
Amelia Barkevich | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.01 |
Emily Rooney | Addison Otters Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.11 |
Brianna Ziobro | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.11 |
Katrina Reeber | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.14 |
Jacquelynn Smith | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.55 |
Kelsey Campbell | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.67 |
Annalise Gizzi | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.98 |
Lily Caza | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.17 |
Aisling McGoldrick | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.96 |
Merrin Gural | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.22 |
Alina Bischof | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.81 |
Olivia Brahler | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.85 |
Sydney Dymes | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.26 |
Julianna Busseno | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.60 |
Leah Croke | Addison Otters Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.71 |
Kaitlyn Dybowski | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.38 |
Grace O'reilly | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.64 |
Talia Spina | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.68 |
Jocelyn Hammons | Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:28.69 |
Katie Getman | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.69 |
Paige Bertuch | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.87 |
Korey Hans | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.97 |
Gretchen Clauss | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.07 |
Megan Lohan | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:29.41 |
Elizabeth Smith | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.97 |
Marie Winn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:31.85 |
Amelia Sharp | Crocodiles | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.34 |
Emma Huestis | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.39 |
Rebecca Marmorato | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.96 |
Randi Bell | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:38.48 |
Katrina Hale | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:40.59 |
Magdalene Hantho | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:41.54 |
Katelyn Amsden | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.73 |
Madelyn Weiss | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.56 |
Skyler Hoffman | Crocodiles | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:42.81 |
Hannah Robinson | Crocodiles | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:42.98 |
Saymia Pinder | Crocodiles | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.48 |
Karyn Kenfield | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:44.71 |
Jenna Trembley | Crocodiles | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.63 |
Tess Ruddy | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:47.83 |
Aria Carlson | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:48.38 |
Amelia Treat | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:49.48 |
Victoria Hill | Crocodiles | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:51.10 |
Briana Bischof | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:52.25 |
Celia Meher | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:59.04 |
Mia Galasso | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:00.62 |
Hilary Jonker-Grems | Crocodiles | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:02.29 |
Mary Sweeney | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:07.28 |
Domenica Risucci | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Libbie Sturgess-Mansell | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Simone Hunt | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jeanne Dimaggio | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Molly Van Buren | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Rebecca Johnston | Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Katrina Camara | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |