Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.53 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.79 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.44 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.98 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.78 |
David Boese | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.06 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.09 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.52 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.61 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.84 |
Nicholas Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.32 |
Brian Negri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.41 |
Matthew Rolleston | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.73 |
William Matz | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.11 |
Gunnar Zemering | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.07 |
Matthew Fisher | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.26 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.31 |
Michael Schaffer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.47 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.64 |
Dylan Karlok | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.27 |
Brian Stanley | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.55 |
Evan Goodspeed | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.66 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.67 |
Eric Chen | Captial District YMCA USA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.19 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.06 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.55 |
Brennan Colby | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.73 |
Cody Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:15.28 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.41 |
Kevin Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.94 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.22 |
Garret Frandsen | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.32 |
Christopher Zanotta | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.31 |
Gavin Bigge | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.22 |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.00 |
Tylor Duguay | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.44 |
Dylan Yates | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.44 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.31 |
Joseph Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.40 |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.54 |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:20.73 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:20.80 |
Connor Melleady | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.41 |
Bryan Colby | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.95 |
Zachary Costello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:22.07 |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.10 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.17 |
Thomas Salis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.16 |
Adam Boese | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.01 |
Christian Thomas | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.47 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.59 |
Jonah Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:25.27 |
Iii Stefaniak | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.50 |
Brian Harding | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:25.73 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.79 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.09 |
Ian Tozier | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.94 |
Noah Rohde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.27 |
Michael Linarello | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.32 |
Zaiqian Chen | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.73 |
Dillon Harding | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.74 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.60 |
Sean Zelenke | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.89 |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:28.93 |
Joshua Gaze | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.13 |
Michael Baione | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.37 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:30.35 |
John Lamb | New Hartford Aquatic's | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.41 |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.23 |
Jarek Rawl | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:31.75 |
James Chen | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:32.14 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.70 |
Noah Wilkerson | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.92 |
Athar Khan | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:33.13 |
Matthew Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:33.42 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:33.56 |
Jackson Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.62 |
Craig Leslie | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:33.65 |
Drew Fatone | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:34.05 |
Joseph Drahos | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:34.08 |
Mohanad Elmassalemah | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:34.76 |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:34.88 |
Luke Geczy | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:35.59 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.98 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.04 |
Stanley Liu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:36.69 |
Justin Nhan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:37.49 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.82 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.00 |
Colin Leonard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:38.61 |
Nicholas Sinnenberg | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:39.33 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:40.01 |
Nicholas Salzone | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.28 |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.63 |
Matthew Farago | New Hartford Aquatic's | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:41.14 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:41.96 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:42.16 |
Ryan Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:42.40 |