Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noelle Kolakowski | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.65 |
Samantha Sandwick | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.91 |
Hannah Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.42 |
Natasha Fung | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.88 |
Shawna Weaver | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.01 |
Sydney LaQue | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.65 |
Emma McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.93 |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.28 |
Emily Broder | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.33 |
Lauren Serotta | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.42 |
Sabrina Brook | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.77 |
Nicole March | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.59 |
Elaina Elliott | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.44 |
Emma Griffith | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.47 |
Miranda Bacon | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:18.13 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.53 |
Emma McGee | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.71 |
Christina Lau | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.15 |
Shea Sullivan | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.48 |
Emily Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.27 |
Elizabeth Morgan | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.10 |
Elizabeth Schmidt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:22.30 |
Suzanne Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:22.45 |
Catrin Miskewicz | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:23.07 |
Abigail Stafford | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:23.22 |
Kamryn Paige | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.80 |
Nora Reynolds | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:24.42 |
Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:24.86 |
Olivia Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:25.73 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:26.07 |
Jada Diodato | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:26.89 |
Allison Schmidt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:26.90 |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:26.94 |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:27.28 |
Margaret Pfeiffer | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:28.53 |
Morgane Kuyl | Hawks | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:28.73 |
Jenna Cordone | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:28.81 |
Delaney Flaherty | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:30.04 |
Lindsay Carr | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:31.90 |
Kayla Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:33.82 |
stephanie erickson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:36.64 |
Gabrielle Swider | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:39.82 |
Sari Richards | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:45.47 |
Andersen Carroll | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:46.12 |
Emily Snyder | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:50.38 |
Lacey Bartlett | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:50.95 |
Astrid Marz | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:51.06 |
Emily Naccarato | Hawks | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sarah Daoui | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Carolyn Peck | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Mikayla Dolezsar | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | DQ |