Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yana Garvey | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.27 |
Meghan Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.35 |
Janelle Stacy | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Katelyn Payne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.82 |
Margot Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.44 |
Paulina Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.62 |
Samantha Wicks | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.68 |
Jenna Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.96 |
Karen Philpot | Unattached - Soldotna | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.98 |
Meghan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.45 |
Michelle Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.49 |
Elizabeth Bennett | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.55 |
Julia Dicostanzo | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.57 |
Kirsten Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.71 |
Kelly Brakora | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.84 |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.17 |
Cailee Caldwell | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.25 |
Christine Kirk | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.49 |
Chelsea Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.22 |
auriel clark | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.43 |
Erin McDuffie | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.70 |
Caity Stigen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.84 |
Amanda Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.19 |
Kallie Smith | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.48 |
Ena Burr | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.91 |
Kendra Day | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.08 |
Taylor Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.40 |
kari wray | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.72 |
Alissa Bezenek | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.24 |
Aspen Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.63 |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.79 |
Chloe Miller | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.19 |
Jori Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.23 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
joley hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.42 |
Jennifer Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.69 |
Emily Husa | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.67 |
Brittany Horne | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.70 |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.69 |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.83 |
carissa anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.09 |
Grace Weller | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.01 |
emmie jennings | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.24 |
Shalie Dahl | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.52 |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.34 |
Isabel Barnwell | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.46 |
Kaitlyn Tighe | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.24 |
Haley Stout | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.03 |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.25 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.91 |
Olivia Hanson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.46 |
Katherine Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.88 |
Dharia Hajny | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:27.97 |
Morgan Flynn | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.11 |
Megan Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.35 |
Margaret Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.65 |
Jade Hajdukovich | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:29.68 |
Erika McCormick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:29.77 |
Elissa Esplin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:30.28 |
Taylor Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:31.17 |
Lauren Martens | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:31.36 |
Amber Schoff | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:32.01 |
Rebekah Padgett | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:32.56 |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:33.32 |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:34.31 |
Arianna Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Megan English | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Yana Garvey | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.28p |
Meghan Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.65p |
Margot Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.91p |
Janelle Stacy | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.69p |
Katelyn Payne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.77p |
Kirsten Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.04p |
Jenna Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.90p |
Elizabeth Bennett | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.23p |
Samantha Wicks | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.24p |
Michelle Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.29p |
Paulina Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.31p |
Kelly Brakora | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.36p |
Karen Philpot | Unattached - Soldotna | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.76p |
Cailee Caldwell | Knik Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.19p |
Christine Kirk | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.34p |
Meghan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.77p |
Chelsea Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.77p |
Julia Dicostanzo | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.12p |
auriel clark | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.18p |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.99p |
Amanda Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.12p |
Erin McDuffie | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.42p |
Kendra Day | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.75p |
Taylor Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.76p |
Caity Stigen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.97p |
Alissa Bezenek | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.27p |
Olivia Bowen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.39p |
Ena Burr | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.40p |
Kallie Smith | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.46p |
Emilee Johnson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.88p |
Chloe Miller | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.91p |
Eileen Audette | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.94p |
Sarah Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.04p |