Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spencer Rausch | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1 | 57.17 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.56 |
Theodore Strom | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 3 | 58.92 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 59.35 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.51 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1:03.65 |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.85 |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.44 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.74 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.79 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:05.87 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.25 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.92 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.22 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.32 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.13 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.92 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.53 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.55 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.65 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.03 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.08 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:16.25 |
Jonathan Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.80 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.86 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.11 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.87 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.22 |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.61 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.63 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.47 |
Ross Harrington | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.67 |
Johannes Johnston | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.19 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.55 |
Ean Ormsby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.62 |
Adam Bush | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:29.06 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:29.84 |
Griffin Moran | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.06 |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.97 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:33.71 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.69 |
Corey Price | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.51 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:37.07 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.76 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:43.23 |
Jacob Ballard | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:44.86 |
Yassir Colindres | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:46.60 |
Logan Hopkins | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:46.75 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:47.59 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.70 |
Stephone Rothwell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:49.06 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.10 |
Christopher Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.98 |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.58 |
Erik Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.19 |
Nicholas Gacharich | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.99 |
Skye Wormley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:21.07 |
Alex Lewine | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Eloi Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexandre Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
William Burris | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Luke Doxtater | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Austin Lilly | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicolas Culley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Daniel Morris | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Houdeshell | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Culley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Jonathan Whitney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
David Brown | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | DQ |