Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.07 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.49 |
Milan Fabian | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.07 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.96 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.77 |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.24 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.40 |
Matt Sheets | Unattached Elw | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.20 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.46 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.68 |
Andrew Howard | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.70 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.95 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.10 |
Eric Thatch | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.71 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.95 |
Nathaniel Gunby | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.68 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.33 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.86 |
Justin Haas | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.72 |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.50 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.78 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.38 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.55 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.79 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.33 |
Patrick Gray | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.91 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.70 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.96 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.01 |
Hunter Krug | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.38 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.78 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.58 |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.29 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.48 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.80 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.97 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.07 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:29.22 |
Giakomo Rosso | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.19 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.65 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.06 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.43 |
Lane Sundermeyer | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:41.86 |
John Harris | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:42.40 |
Devon Powe | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:43.61 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:52.57 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:54.53 |
Michael Troy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.12 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.66 |
Joshua Brincklow | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
John Siebels | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Casey Davis | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sujay Pillai | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Skyler Sebok | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kristian Malooley | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hunter Krug | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Albrecht | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | NS |