Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Duncan | Academy at the Lakes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.06 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.49 |
Katherine Duggan | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.58 |
Darby Goodwin | Pine School (Hobe Sound) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.61 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 56.62 |
Jessica Nava | Westminster Academy | 2 | 7 | 6 | 57.41 |
Caroline Schirmer | Pine School (Hobe Sound) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 58.10 |
Almira Tanrikulu | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.14 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 58.26 |
Allison Kopas | University School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 58.34 |
Sofia Rivas | Ransom Everglades (Miami) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.56 |
Alexa Rivera | Oxbridge Academy | 1 | 7 | 14 | 58.59 |
madeline wessell | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.69 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Montverde | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.74 |
Grace Olivardia | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 59.96 |
Maura Fagan | Seacrest Country Day (Naples) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.29 |
Abby Duncan | Academy at the Lakes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.57p |
Katherine Duggan | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.77p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.82p |
Darby Goodwin | Pine School (Hobe Sound) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 56.32p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.81p |
Jessica Nava | Westminster Academy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 56.95p |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Montverde | 3 | 3 | 7 | 57.32p |
madeline wessell | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 7 | 8 | 57.90p |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 3 | 6 | 9 | 57.97p |
Almira Tanrikulu | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.06p |
Caroline Schirmer | Pine School (Hobe Sound) | 2 | 2 | 11 | 58.13p |
Allison Kopas | University School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 58.51p |
Sofia Rivas | Ransom Everglades (Miami) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 58.94p |
Alexa Rivera | Oxbridge Academy | 2 | 7 | 14 | 59.07p |
Grace Olivardia | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 59.87p |
Maura Fagan | Seacrest Country Day (Naples) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.09p |
Miriyam Ghali | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.19p |
Isabella Antonini | Immaculata-LaSalle | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.48p |
Rose Smiddy | South Florida Heat | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.53p |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.69p |
Melissa Arbelaez | Community School (Naples) | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.03p |
Kelsea Volland | Coral Shores (Tavernier) | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.38p |
Emma Wells | Canterbury (St Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.54p |
Dorothy Morgan | Ransom Everglades (Miami) | 1 | 4 | DQp |