Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Strom | Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.83 |
Sherridon Dressel | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.05 |
Brooke Ferrara | Washington (Pensacola) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56.56 |
Skye Carey | Satellite (Satellite Beach) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.33 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 57.57 |
Maggie Hohne | South Lake (Groveland) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 57.58 |
Fabiana Ingram | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 57.60 |
Courtney DeVeny | Estero | 1 | 7 | 9 | 58.30 |
Kara Wilkins | Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 58.45 |
Daniella Jordan | Estero | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.67 |
Peyton Breault | Wolfson (Jacksonville) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 58.68 |
Brienne Renfurn | St. Brendan (Miami) | 1 | 4 | 12 | 58.94 |
Kandes Soapes | Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 59.50 |
Madison Michaels | Ponte Vedra | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.57 |
Abigail Schirmer | Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.15 |
Hannah Retherford | Arnold (Panama City Beach) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.92 |
Emma Strom | Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.18p |
Sherridon Dressel | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.46p |
Brooke Ferrara | Washington (Pensacola) | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.98p |
Skye Carey | Satellite (Satellite Beach) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.70p |
Fabiana Ingram | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 58.11p |
Maggie Hohne | South Lake (Groveland) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 58.12p |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 7 | 58.22p |
Daniella Jordan | Estero | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.25p |
Brienne Renfurn | St. Brendan (Miami) | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58.87p |
Peyton Breault | Wolfson (Jacksonville) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 59.23p |
Madison Michaels | Ponte Vedra | 1 | 2 | 11 | 59.53p |
Kara Wilkins | Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.69p |
Kandes Soapes | Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 59.86p |
Courtney DeVeny | Estero | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.90p |
Abigail Schirmer | Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.16p |
Hannah Retherford | Arnold (Panama City Beach) | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.25p |
Cheyenne Willis | Tavares | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.25p |
Colleen Driscoll | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.82p |
Lexi McNamara | Gulf Breeze | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.13p |
Ashley Boggs | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.31p |
Claren Anderson | Gulf Breeze | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.68p |
Paige Madden | Estero | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.77p |
Tess Bunkin | Eastside (Gainesville) | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.91p |
Corina Scheuren | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.57p |