Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Refowich | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.58 |
Elad Fraiman | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.77 |
Henry Furman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.64 |
Austin Bremer Jr | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.51 |
Motasem Majdalawi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.54 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.64 |
Christian Wood | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.05 |
Ethan Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.59 |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.21 |
Zeeshan Ali | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.23 |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.81 |
Jacob Roman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.82 |
Riley Taylor | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:45.06 |
Spencer Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:47.33 |
Brandon Hiebert | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.62 |
Thomas Perugini | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.29 |
Charles Burns | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:52.90 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.97 |
Sean Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.88 |
Liam Farrell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.12 |
Jacob Brant | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.18 |
Mason Mook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.15 |
Jacob Kessel | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.50p |
Colin Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.75p |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.02p |
Alexander Refowich | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.32p |
Henry Furman | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.00p |
Elad Fraiman | SwimFast | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.01p |
Austin Bremer Jr | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.71p |
Motasem Majdalawi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:21.80p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.27p |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.51p |
Ethan Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.22p |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.55p |
Joey Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.75p |
Christian Wood | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.44p |
Zeeshan Ali | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.76p |
Jacob Kessel | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:30.45p |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.10p |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.00p |
Jacob Roman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:33.94p |
Spencer Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:35.59p |
Brandon Hiebert | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.33p |
Riley Taylor | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.44p |
Wyatt Jennessee | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.47p |
Jacob Brant | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.41p |
Charles Burns | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:40.52p |
Liam Farrell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.06p |
Sean Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:41.16p |
Alec Zilch | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:41.79p |
Thomas Perugini | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:43.37p |
Mason Mook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:46.79p |
Victor Lago | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.44p |
Julian Villarta | SwimFast | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:57.85p |
Louis Creese | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.50p |
Colin Rymarz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.05p |
Michael Deem | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.33p |
Nicholas Borges | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christian Maxwell | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp |