Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Ramirez | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.92 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 2 | 56.66 |
Enzo Pazos | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.73 |
Maxim Molokov | Santa FE Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.83 |
Garland Sullivan | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.51 |
John Hayes | Bolles Swimming | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.29 |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.84 |
Raphael Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.93 |
Christopher Norris | Tallahassee | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.04 |
Descartes Holland | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.53 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.68 |
Marco Hosfeld | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.79 |
Luis Moreno | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.88 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.99 |
Felipe Farias | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.07 |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.79 |
James Shelley | Shark Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.95 |
Andrew Halliburton | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.11 |
Jason Woodburn | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.87 |
Otavio Metzker | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.91 |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.95 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.06 |
David Gelatt | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.32 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.10 |
Dylan Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.89 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.95 |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.09 |
Julian Munoz | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.41 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.47 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.45 |
Matthew Petreski | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.54 |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.61 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.82 |
Julius Petzold | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.40 |
Logan Confer | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.42 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.11 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.04 |
Bryan Rivero | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.08 |
David Stoddard | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:18.40 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.09 |
Facundo Betancor | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:19.51 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.74 |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.92 |
Mathew Delvalle | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.54 |
Michael Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.92 |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.94 |
Joshua Balbi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:28.06 |
Nikita Buslov | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:29.12 |
Matthew Taddonio | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.15 |
Adrian Marrero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:29.74 |
Christopher Cortina | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:29.81 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.14 |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.20 |
Benjamin Chait | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.81 |
Miguel Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.24 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.34 |
Tiago Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.95 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.44 |
Carter Carlson | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:38.10 |
Aaron Sigal | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:41.30 |
Zackary Harris | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.58 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.83 |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:44.05 |
Sebastian Sierra | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.12 |
Brooks Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:50.86 |
Matthew Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.50 |
Varis Monroe | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:56.66 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.91 |
Dylan Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.02 |
John Visconti | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.81 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.67 |
Patrick Costello | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Liam Kilroy | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ethan Hew | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Tin | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Fratianni | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Marco Crespo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jonathan Hurley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Logan Lassley | Unattached | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Maximiliano Abreu | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Barbar | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Schuttinger | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Miguel Martinez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |