Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Stoute | SwimFast | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.40 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.36 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.98 |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.29 |
Kyle Jones | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.60 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.90 |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.97 |
Juan Rosas | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.25 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.27 |
Tiago Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.10 |
Marcelo Carrion | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.34 |
Alex Franeta | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.17 |
Diego Veiga de Roovere | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.35 |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.07 |
Mateo Valdivieso | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Joshua Stoute | SwimFast | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.82p |
Luis Bucaro | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.62p |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.74p |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.89p |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.22p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.44p |
Kyle Jones | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.80p |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.23p |
Daniel Challoner | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.30p |
Juan Rosas | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.35p |
Nicolas Navarro | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.98p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.45p |
Victor Rodriguez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:21.25p |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.76p |
Christopher Martinez | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.10p |
Jake Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.22p |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.69p |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.78p |
Kyle Oliver | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.26p |
Clayton Tichy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.41p |
Mateo Valdivieso | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.77p |
Marcelo Carrion | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.71p |
Brandon Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:30.44p |
Tiago Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.96p |
Daniel Alvarez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.28p |
Liam Kilroy | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:31.83p |
Michael Morales | SwimFast | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:32.21p |
Alex Franeta | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.40p |
Alex Marquez | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.16p |
Diego Veiga de Roovere | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.62p |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:33.93p |
Giancarlo Zaniolo | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:35.16p |
John Visconti | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.89p |
Mark Zhang | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.82p |
Martin Depassier | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.79p |
Chey Sirota | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:41.59p |
Jason Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.15p |
Veejay Parsotan | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:45.47p |
Andres Ramirez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:48.37p |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.16p |
Victor Ferraguz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:52.77p |
Dylan Gordon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.52p |
Bradley Bhalai | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.42p |
Berwyn Hau | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:01.56p |
Kristopher Serna | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:03.60p |
Niklas Francis | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.47p |
Nicolas Doletina | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Francis Koster | SwimFast | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Vincenzo Hid-Arida | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Elijah Sorunmu | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Jayden Hermina | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Cameron Tichy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Sheldon Win | SwimFast | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Jeremiah Bang | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Sergio Paredes | Unattached Coral Springs | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Isaac O'sheehan | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
David Gonzalez | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Tomas Pelaez | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Sebastian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Andrei Chekmasov | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Luis Jimenez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Dylan Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Jack Faulkner | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Jeremy Morris | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQp |