Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.28 |
Francisco Sarmiento | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.61 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.80 |
Christopher Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.87 |
Julian Ortega | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.91 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.28 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.02 |
Adrian Guindani | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.03 |
Danial Alam | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.58 |
Joao Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.88 |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.90 |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.37 |
Peter Lin | Unattached/St Andrews Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.64 |
Gabriel Louvet | Team Fla | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.80 |
Alvaro Chaux | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.89 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.54 |
Alexander Refowich | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.85 |
Elias Jucevicius | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:15.52 |
Sebastian Ortega | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:16.41 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.32 |
Noah Zhang | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.47 |
Joey Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.70 |
Roberto Guerrero | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.99 |
Thomas Fontaine | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.71 |
Steven Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:34.13 |
Michael Marte | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:34.57 |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:36.80 |
Adrian Agapi | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:39.68 |
Tadas Seniuta | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.38 |
Manuel Nogueiras | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.95 |
Konrad Ehmke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.59 |
Riley Taylor | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.90 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.07p |
Julian Ortega | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.25p |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.68p |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.00p |
Francisco Sarmiento | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.23p |
Danial Alam | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.33p |
Christopher Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.25p |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.40p |
Adrian Guindani | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.26p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.52p |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.81p |
Joao Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.40p |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.49p |
Peter Lin | Unattached/St Andrews Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.70p |
Gabriel Louvet | Team Fla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.94p |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.01p |
Sebastian Ortega | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:14.36p |
Jonathan Stankovic | Unattached Lake Lytal | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.30p |
Alexander Refowich | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.51p |
Alvaro Chaux | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.53p |
Elias Jucevicius | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.30p |
Noah Zhang | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.28p |
Roberto Guerrero | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.89p |
Joey Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.97p |
Thomas Fontaine | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.52p |
Emilio Rojo Jr. | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.22p |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.29p |
Michael Marte | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.74p |
Adrian Agapi | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:38.29p |
Cornelius McCarthy | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.44p |
Steven Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:38.87p |
Tadas Seniuta | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.09p |
Manuel Nogueiras | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.62p |
Konrad Ehmke | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.79p |
Riley Taylor | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.74p |
Andrew Bucspun | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Christopher Zislin | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Christian Soderberg | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Gabriel McCorry | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Matthew Fisher | Team Fla | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Brad Fleishman | Team Fla | 1 | 5 | NSp |