Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 5 | 1 | 57.27 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 58.78 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 4 | 2 | 59.13 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 3 | 3 | 59.29 |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 4 | 4 | 59.49 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 59.49 |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 9 | 5 | 5 | 59.74 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.09 |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.23 |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.47 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.71 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.88 |
Leonardo Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.97 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.04 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.29 |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.30 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.44 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.63 |
Cameron Cabrera | Miami Swimming | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.74 |
Carlo Morante | Unattached Cst | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.87 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.01 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.21 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.30 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.35 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.51 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.59 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.00 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.04 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.05 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.06 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.10 |
Alexei Adan-Pol | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.13 |
Wali Toulson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.14 |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.28 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.29 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.32 |
Fernando Cardenas | Unattached Ybc | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.40 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.48 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.53 |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.81 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.87 |
Andrew Berman | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.90 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.21 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.21 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.29 |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.30 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.40 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.45 |
Craig Dohmen | Devilray's Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:04.48 |
David Pena | Devilray's Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.55 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.57 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.59 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:04.59 |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.81 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.82 |
Inigo Hernandez-Ysasi | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.91 |
Alberto Perez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.93 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:05.03 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached Sas | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.16 |
Henry Kimball | Unat | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.26 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.29 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.39 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.47 |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.48 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.48 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.63 |
Donovan Arias | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.93 |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:06.09 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.14 |
Julio Simon | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:06.17 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.18 |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:06.32 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.34 |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.39 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:06.74 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.77 |
Mark Jelincic | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:06.99 |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.23 |
Christopher Romero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:07.29 |
Winston Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:07.37 |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.40 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.84 |
Pedro Chaviano | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:07.86 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:07.95 |
Carlos Blandon | Unattached Fla | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:07.96 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.02 |
Evin Zekthi | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.04 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.07 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:08.16 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:08.16 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Unat | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.36 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.40 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:08.60 |
Marcos Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:08.85 |
Stefano Campana | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.88 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.89 |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.95 |
Felipe Bricio | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:09.04 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:09.21 |